spifftv
 
This Aint Right! Girl Gets Attacked Infront Of Kid & People on Bus In North West London
1
 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-25 at 16:51:21)
 How often have you contemplated owning an email address with the business or website name within it to get more marketing exposure? This is one of the basic extras available with an excellent website .

 pills for weight loss (2013-02-01 at 04:53:06)
 pdh6ky Thank you for your post.Much thanks again. Much obliged. .

 this aint right (2011-02-24 at 20:16:06)
 for real .

 jheeeze (2011-02-24 at 20:23:52)
 lol .

 , (2011-02-24 at 20:29:03)
 met police dis is a boidem ting just want me peopl no people are on thate to snitch coz they .

 REAL TALK (2011-02-24 at 20:29:05)
 feds blatently put in on dis site knowin sumone will know there dude and hot him up.... giv um a few leads...... .

 Wow (2011-02-24 at 21:25:58)
 LOOOOOOOOL spiff is controlled by feds.. .

 BOOKY MET POLICE VID ON SPIFF (2011-02-24 at 21:37:49)
 @ REAL TLK ITS TRU,DEY KNO MAN CHAT LYK BITCH'S ON DISS SITE,,,DER SLY .

 idiots (2011-02-24 at 23:43:04)
 his beating up a black girl its a rascist attack not a gangster his sick .

 maddness (2011-02-25 at 03:55:56)
 i c why certain man would smile at this behind the monitor i admit der guy does look jokes 4 sum reason fucking lanky lol but dis is fuckery nd fuckery comes bak on ppl weather it was girl or guy thought 2 lead up 2 this incident .

 nw10 (2011-02-25 at 04:00:43)
 shits peak in north west fuck the rest .

 NO ONE DID SHIT KMTTTTTT (2011-02-25 at 06:43:48)
 HOW CAN EVERYONE SIT ON THE BUS AND NOT DO NOTHING IF I WAS ON THE BUS I WOULD HAVE TRIED TO CALM THE SITUATION OR ROCKED THAT GUYS JAW...... KMT FOOLISH LONDON .

 LOL<:> (2011-02-25 at 06:55:54)
 black people...tut tut, he most prob saw she had a better watermelon .

 @no one did shit (2011-02-25 at 08:55:16)
 dont interfere, dat shit can get u kill after you dont know the full story... u dont know what the girl done so dont involve urself u prick i would probably kill somebody if the tried interere ny busuness like that .

 MOZZY (2011-02-25 at 09:51:50)
 18 or 36 peeeekkk .

 fink dere smart (2011-02-25 at 10:07:12)
 i kno hu this nigga is fuck the feds u aint gettin shit .

 BAD MAN (2011-02-25 at 10:21:27)
 SHIT .

 me (2011-02-25 at 10:31:25)
 @idiots, He is black himself you clever cunt. .

 WTF (2011-02-25 at 10:31:33)
 yo das mk fizzle from mozart. ahahahaa don .

 G-H (2011-02-25 at 10:42:30)
 i don't know who he is, ask carlos .

 PEAK (2011-02-25 at 11:44:27)
 ALLOW DAT SHIT .

 the nigga doing the assault (2011-02-25 at 14:34:46)
 The nigga spin the assault is young majestic from west ken .

 GHETTS (2011-02-25 at 14:37:01)
 YEAH ASK CARLOS.....CARLOS KNOWS WHO HE IS.... .

 U DICK HEADS (2011-02-25 at 15:00:06)
 FEDS CAN TRACK PEOPLES IP ADDRESS WHEN U PUT UP COMENTS SO STOP TALKING LIKE DUMB PEOPLE .

 SWINDON YUTE (2011-02-25 at 18:41:03)
 this shit wack.....some shitty as slideshow... fuck you spiff.... .

 DESE NORTH WEST ONES (2011-02-26 at 02:50:28)
 ARE FUCKING SNAKEY WASTEMEN HITTING GIRLS. I HOPE U DO GET ARRESTED SO WHEN YOU GO PEN U HAVE TO FIGHT REAL MEN AND THERE AIN'T NO RUNNING......FUCKING NITTY .

 OI (2011-02-26 at 02:52:19)
 REAL MEN DON'T PUT THEIR HANDS ON A GIRL......FUCKING PUSSY .

 83 (2011-02-26 at 06:52:56)
 83 .

 FUK THE BOY DEM (2011-02-26 at 09:24:55)
 FUCK THE BOY DEM DERE ON SUN JOKE MAN TING, Y THE FUK AM I WATCHIN DIS POPO SHIT . ALL FEDS SUCK YOUR MUMS GREAT GRANDADS BATTYCREASE .

 i roll on the 18 daily (2011-02-26 at 14:23:24)
 skeng in the boxers snm .

 MUST SEE..!!!! (2011-02-26 at 17:14:46)
 THE 2TONEZ - TOP OF THE BLOCK...CHEKIT OUT THEY GO INNNNNNNNNNNNNNNN REAL MUSIC!! .

 83 (2011-02-28 at 09:53:44)
 loool .

 who cares (2011-03-04 at 14:14:47)
 man talkin bout the crime rate on this so called number 18 bus loool so what north west is gangster now cos of dis yh? pricks north west is moist .

 LOOOOL (2011-03-05 at 12:43:24)
 WHO GIVES A FUCK WHO DIS NIGGA IS ANYWAY....SHIIIIIT U CANT EVEN SEE THE RAASCLAAART NIGGAS FACE .

 REAL TALK (2011-03-05 at 12:45:12)
 DIS NIGGA IS CALLED "ALLEY BOY" AND HE'S REPPIN NRTH KILLIE ESTATE NW6. .

 TO THE POPO (2011-03-05 at 12:49:31)
  DIS NIGGA IS CALLED "ALLEY BOY" AND HE'S REPPIN NRTH KILLIE ESTATE NW6. HE IS IN GTS MOB BLOOD GANG AND AFFILIATED TO TOTNARM BLOODSTARZ N15/N17 .

 GHETTO (2011-03-05 at 12:59:38)
 WHERES CARLOS...CARLOS KNOWS DIS GUY .

 I KNOW WHO IT IS (2011-04-25 at 11:07:10)
 I SWEAR TO GOD HES NAME IS NATHANIEL POPE AND THE GIRL IS AMY BOYLE....SERIOUS IM NOT JOKING AND THAT WAS NO.83 BUS .

 Bloody niggers again (2011-06-16 at 16:37:06)
 If you niggers had a thread of decency you would leave our country and go back to the trees. You're good for nothing. .

 dat black yutes a prick! (2011-07-09 at 14:27:24)
 i read about this, its coz da black girls pram touched dat white skets pram a bit so they kicked off n punched da black girl up infront of her kid! im sure dat black yute getting hes head buss in jail now, fuckin dickhead! .

 da (2011-07-27 at 07:33:29)
 it was me blud u niggas cant do shit, go suck ur mums nan u waste mans .

 LOOK at this blick guy (2011-10-23 at 20:20:08)
 LOOK at this blick guy .

 Discount OEM Software (2012-03-07 at 07:56:06)
 bez5ET Really informative blog post.Really looking forward to read more. Much obliged. .

 Social Bookmarking (2012-07-09 at 14:48:47)
 SYuYQr Thanks-a-mundo for the blog article.Much thanks again. Awesome. .

 cheap bookmarking service (2012-09-20 at 07:52:53)
 4bZPvo Awesome blog post.Really thank you! Awesome. .

 bookmarking service (2012-09-21 at 05:53:27)
 fQUpcK Muchos Gracias for your post.Thanks Again. Keep writing. .

 cheap bookmarking service (2012-10-21 at 03:01:07)
 dt6NBl Im obliged for the article.Much thanks again. Awesome. .

 cheap bookmarking service (2012-11-03 at 17:29:27)
 jFOE61 Great blog post.Really looking forward to read more. Will read on... .

 HerNomelo (2012-12-24 at 14:48:41)
 Be approximately day within the most current actuality Television shows, know very well what is occurring and read all your favored weblogs to see who Oprah is interviewing as recently. Do these issue .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-26 at 23:22:30)
 With traffic becoming such a restrictive and competitive field online, website hosting is commencing to bend under the pressure and it's up to you to stay safe. If you wish to make your company on the .

 gucci pas cher (2013-04-18 at 20:41:57)
  Howdy, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just curious if you get a lot of spam responses? If so how do you stop it, any plugin or anything you can recommend? I get so .


Your Name:
Your Comments:

Related Videos

This Aint Right! Girl Gets Attacked Infront Of Kid & People on Bus In North West London
Total Views: 34,605

+Add a product
+Add a video
Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Contact Us