spifftv
 
GIGGS -BUS COMMERCIAL [OFFICIAL VIDEO] HD
1
 Joker (2010-12-01 at 16:26:24)
 You can find giggs at old trafford everyother saturday! .

 first (2010-11-23 at 09:18:52)
 dun no pecky in da place .

 mi (2010-11-23 at 09:21:22)
 low da snitching .

 2 str88t (2010-11-23 at 09:22:15)
 hard .

 looool (2010-11-23 at 09:23:24)
 shadrack and the man dem need to make a movie it will be joke. .

 for real (2010-11-23 at 09:23:54)
 shadrack and the man dem need more clips they are too funny .

 did u see the clip on spiff (2010-11-23 at 09:24:32)
 when shadrack goes in with the camron flow looooool .

 wrong (2010-11-23 at 09:26:48)
 ders name caramel not shadrack and the man dem .

 @wrong (2010-11-23 at 09:27:31)
 carramel wat the fucks dat that shadrack and the man dem .

 BRIXTON SW9 (2010-11-23 at 09:50:04)
 FUCK DA NARM ITS HOME OF WHACK RAPPERS LOOOL BMT!! DO UR HISTORY GIGS IS SHIT FROM DAY DONT KNO Y HES SO FAMOUS KMT KYZER WAS DA BEST FROM DA NARM NOW HES GONE .

 WTF (2010-11-23 at 12:46:53)
 They barely showed da bitch maynnn dat was the best part of da fuckin video I wana see dem huge tits in more rasclart DETAIL MAYNN WWAT DA FUKKK .

 Chune!! (2010-11-23 at 12:47:08)
 SXC lytez still! .

 sticky (2010-11-23 at 13:26:20)
 dun knw narm all da fukin wayy.. .

 sticky (2010-11-23 at 13:27:00)
 dun knw narm all da fukin wayy.. .

 promotion (2010-11-23 at 13:40:47)
 KG& MARSTON.. are the guys behind shadrack and the mandem, caramel, duncan and mccoy, etc .

 @BRIXTON SW9 (2010-11-23 at 14:39:04)
 SHUT UP U BRIXTON MAN SOUND LIKE A BUNCH OF UNKNOWN SLAGS NOBODY CARES TALKIN ABOUT HISTORY THAT HISTORY WAS MADE BY PDC 28'S AN OTHER BRIXTON OLDERS NOT U WASHED UP YOUNGER NIGGAS .

 @brixton (2010-11-23 at 14:53:26)
 shut da fuck up. im from brikkie and narms doin its ting. u yungas fi start makin propa ride out tunes. u gt politacal and sneakbo makin da ends look mad moist wid der dumb tunes. narm full of pagans but dey repping .

 Real talk (2010-11-23 at 14:57:56)
 Marston is from Tulse Hill, and he is in a Giggs video.. SO DEAD ALL THE BRIXTON VS PECKHAM TALK! that beef is dead now .

 fuck u h8ta (2010-11-23 at 16:39:29)
 giggs went i aint seen none of u fuckers doin anyfin. if u dnt like da vid dnt coments .

 CRITICAL ANUS (2010-11-23 at 17:54:02)
 SHADRACK SAID I AINT A SNITCH BUT I WILL DROP ONE NAME LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL.....THESE GUYS ARE JUST TOO FUNNY .

 real talk (2010-11-23 at 18:00:10)
 wat happen to giggs brother spen did he get baged 4 a M charge .

 e15 m15 (2010-11-24 at 02:40:49)
 fuck giggs shay stop jumping on dickheads videos .

 suzi (2010-11-24 at 07:41:35)
 great work The label bringing back lost hip hop classics. expanded reissues of MC Duke, Blade and Ruthless Rap Assasins out now! Respect the architects at originaldope.com .

 giggs (2010-11-24 at 08:25:59)
 i got more tunes coming .

 @e15 (2010-11-24 at 08:54:50)
 u pussy bout fuck giggs y cah spen put work in on u straty nd plastow niggas .

 @e15 (2010-11-24 at 15:02:11)
 loooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooool sammy gunz is dead!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! .

 @WTF (2010-11-24 at 15:04:51)
 LOL JOKA!! HARD TRACK STYLL!!!!!! .

 @e15 (2010-11-24 at 15:19:30)
 sammy gunz werent packing shit when he got hit up stop hating on giggs, cah giggs got hit up an shot back an he survived its not the same for ur nigga sammy gunz .

 SEETHEWORLDTHROUGHGUCCIGLASSES (2010-11-24 at 17:43:04)
 RIDGEWAY TO LONDON big up GIGGS boss dat keep going hard london got mad talent mad mad mad mad .... .

 @e15... dick-head (2010-11-25 at 05:05:18)
 SAMMY DEAD, HE WAS 15 AINT NOTHING FUNNY BOUT THAT, AND THAT,HE GOT HIT UP FROM BEHIND, IT CAN HAPPEN 2 ANY 1, AND U THINK NOTHING WILL HAPPEN 2 THE DICK-HEADS WHO WERE BEHIND IT?????? BRUV MAYBE NOT NOW BUT TIME WILL TELL U PUSSY...... AND FUCK YOU AND GIGGS .

 hussain alnajim (2010-11-25 at 09:00:45)
 man nos this still .

 sw8 (2010-11-25 at 11:48:21)
 all these pekky niggas do juju so fuck giggs and the whole set up! fuck da pagons .

 @narm (2010-11-25 at 12:07:34)
 giggs goes in arrd ! big tune ! .

 kmt (2010-11-25 at 13:26:26)
 dem east dons r pussies dey aint ridin out 4 d don dat got ghosted .

 kmt.... (2010-11-25 at 14:31:04)
 talkin 2 u fake east and south niggaz, stop saying niggaz names and hood, let the street shit stay in the street... and p.s R.I.P Sammy... dat yellow prick will get his... Swear 2 God.... fuck all u PAGONS... .

 maryland m15 e15 (2010-11-27 at 04:50:51)
 maryland real e15 bangers fuck narm we run newham .

 east mandem (2010-11-28 at 07:51:38)
 dis tune is hard big up giggs .

 CAMDON (2010-11-30 at 12:27:34)
 ARDDD BRUDDDA .

 REALGG (2011-02-10 at 15:54:22)
 u niggas are gassed up stop sayin names on spifftv bunch of fake thugs dem yutes will son get deres fukin paigons fuck custom house fuck dagenham fuck pecknarm stratford 2 plaistow r.i.p steven lewis r.i.p sammy guns suck ur mum green and red , pusssiesss! got gun shot for dem blackgang yutesss say nun .

 boss (2011-03-29 at 22:12:35)
 UMMMMMMMMM!!! .


Your Name:
Your Comments:

Related Videos

GIGGS -BUS COMMERCIAL [OFFICIAL VIDEO] HD
Total Views: 23,934

+Add a product
+Add a video
Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Contact Us