spifftv
 

Girl In South London Goes Crazy on The Train - Starts Smacking Customers - Stop The Violence
1
 a guy (2011-02-10 at 10:59:36)
 can't hit a chick, but that dont we wouldnt get drapesed up an down the train .

 eyeball eater (2011-11-28 at 21:51:43)
 i would have squeezed her neck so hard her eye would have popped out , and if that fat prick wants it , its peak 4 him and his brother , nothing long .

 i would have (2011-11-28 at 21:53:01)
 punched her up .

 no mercy (2011-11-28 at 21:56:54)
 igf she violated me like that man would bus 22 shanks ina her pussyclart .

 i fucked thar fat mans daughter (2011-11-28 at 22:03:09)
 she took all 4 incges up her bumhole .

 i would have (2011-12-14 at 08:27:50)
 slashed her throat .

 im smashing her teeth out (2012-01-02 at 18:37:26)
 , .

 RAH boi (2011-04-02 at 01:43:32)
 LOL Avv Ittttt!!! Dis gyal nuh easy!! U can ge thru to fukt up lil white girls lyk this... .

 kneed (2011-12-07 at 16:49:10)
 in the cunt its not long.maybe couple stamps on her face!! .

 ear ripper (2011-12-07 at 16:49:38)
 i would have ripped her ears off .

 1 punch PAUL (2011-12-07 at 16:51:44)
 I PUNCH .HE HIT BACK I WOULD HAVE LENGED HER.IF S .

 rape (2011-12-07 at 16:46:31)
 mode all day everyday .

 i would have lenged her or poked he (2011-12-06 at 15:52:17)
 lenged the bitch .

 dikhed chik (2011-02-22 at 18:58:27)
 she wuda held a quik bang ina her mout .

 gunrunner (2011-11-23 at 16:03:32)
 he should have drawn 4 his mac 10 and caught a body .

 evilkilla (2011-11-22 at 17:25:07)
 i would have bit her nose of and fed it too the seagulls .. .

 duppy maker (2011-11-22 at 09:19:59)
 i would have caught a body. nothing long .

 Cockney (2011-02-10 at 10:02:32)
 That aint a cockney accent you dick, Its chav .

 Okay Fam... (2011-02-16 at 20:43:52)
 i would of done thiss...i would of done that, Shat the f*ck up...day dreamers get a lifes fam instead on commenting on videos on spiff talking about what you "would of done" in other ppl's lifes SNFM .

 NikoleSaynomore (2011-02-16 at 10:05:40)
 r u maddddd i would hav punchd her up nicely .

 me (2011-02-16 at 11:49:13)
 Bruv how can dese man take a slap off dis little chav, if a chick or a man hit me they better be expectin one back lool .

 efjksfgf (2011-02-16 at 16:35:50)
 are u mad i would of banged her .

 12inchstiffy (2011-11-21 at 18:46:11)
 man would have shoved my dick so far down her throat it would be coming out the back of her head .

 shame (2011-02-09 at 07:09:14)
 she would get the make up slapped off her bloodclart !!! .

 customers uno (2011-02-09 at 07:40:46)
 u mean passengers spiff u dumb fat cunt .

 killaweakbitch (2011-02-09 at 09:15:02)
 omfg this white bitch is on some bity thing.Real North,east,south or West gals would have moved u up is she madddddd. .

 loool (2011-02-09 at 09:26:00)
 shess from essex! didnt you hear her say shes from tilbury .

 lol (2011-02-09 at 09:34:07)
 lol she needs some black hood .

 HACKNEY (2011-02-09 at 11:17:13)
 NOT EVEN RACIST BUT WAG1 FOR THEM WHITE MAN SHOULD OF JUST BOXED .

 ugly accent (2011-02-09 at 13:59:22)
 so glad cockney is dying out horrible little accent for ugly white people .

 ugly accent (2011-02-09 at 13:59:54)
 so glad cockney is dying out horrible little accent for ugly white people .

 ARE YOU MAN (2011-02-09 at 14:49:58)
 ARE U MAD I WUD OV MESSI KICKED HER IN HER WINDPIPE K.O .

 ARE YOU MAN (2011-02-09 at 14:50:13)
 ARE U MAD I WUD OV MESSI KICKED HER IN HER WINDPIPE K.O .

 DUMB BITCH..! (2011-02-11 at 14:15:22)
 THIS BITCH WILL CATCH A DRAGON PUNCH..! DONT CARE IF SHE A CHICK.. IF SHE CAN GIVE BANGS SHE CAN HOLD HOT ONES..! .

 DUMB BITCH..! (2011-02-11 at 14:16:25)
 THIS BITCH WILL CATCH A DRAGON PUNCH..! DONT CARE IF SHE A CHICK.. IF SHE CAN GIVE BANGS SHE CAN HOLD HOT ONES..! .

 KMT (2011-02-08 at 03:09:28)
 THIS GIRL WOULDNT HAVE JUST GOTT A STRAIGHT BANG... SHE WOULD AVE GOT A SUPER KICK, SLAG. BOUT WHY U GETTING RUDE TO ME. KMT .

 Girl In South London (2011-02-08 at 03:39:07)
 All those people chatting shit on here. I swear down I would get my brothers and they will fuck you up. You all would have got slapped by me but just dont get rude to me. .

 nw5 (2011-02-08 at 03:51:08)
 should of just slap her .

 LOL (2011-02-08 at 03:56:19)
 SHE NEEDS SUM DICK LOOOLL DUNN NO .

 THE BOSS (2011-02-08 at 03:58:55)
 I WOULD HAVE SLAPPED MY DICK IN HER MOUT HAHAHA .

 THE BOSS (2011-02-08 at 03:59:04)
 I WOULD HAVE SLAPPED MY DICK IN HER MOUT HAHAHA .

 Real Talk (2011-02-08 at 04:26:47)
 1 Headbutt Would Have Finished Her .

 East Guy (2011-02-08 at 04:31:36)
 Oh my days, I would have caught a body that day...BODY .

 spiff are fuckin liars (2011-02-08 at 04:40:30)
 thats a c2c train which means this is in essex or east london. .

 YESS BETH (2011-02-08 at 04:43:14)
 Dats bethany form n15 wildlin out yes beth .

 REAL (2011-02-08 at 04:50:33)
 You're woman enough to raise your hand to a man, you're woman enough to catch a hot box that rattles your bloodclart and mek you stop chat so much fuckry. straight .

 CAMDEN TOWNNNN (2011-02-08 at 04:57:52)
 LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL HOW CAN MAN SAY HE WOULD HAVE CAUGHT A BODY! LOOOOOOL .

 oh god (2011-02-08 at 05:16:57)
 what a fuckin idiot i woulda jus choked the little sket out til her pie face went blue... stupid mouthy cunt .

 Lambrini (2011-02-08 at 05:31:49)
 I woulda fucked her up for that .

 lol (2011-02-08 at 05:42:44)
 dumb lickle white bitch i wud of fly kicked her in her bludclart forehead wag1 f dese skatty hoes runnin it up pon de train .

 shutttttttttttupppppppppppppppppppp (2011-02-08 at 05:44:10)
 omdayz .

 oh god (2011-02-08 at 05:57:06)
 what a fuckin idiot i woulda jus choked the little sket out til her pie face went blue... stupid mouthy cunt .

 little britain momment (2011-02-08 at 06:08:48)
 'your from colshester do you think im bovered' .

 LOOOOL (2011-02-08 at 06:36:37)
 VODKA IS NOT KOOOL .

 Fucking boss (2011-02-08 at 06:38:56)
 She wud get killed by them men nd after get raped .

 OMG (2011-02-08 at 06:41:23)
 HAS DIS GIRL GOT SOME SORT OF LEARNING DISABILITY!!! SHE WOULD HAVE CAUGHT A BEATING FOR ACTING LIKE DAT .

 SHE NOT FROM SOUTH LONDON (2011-02-08 at 06:46:22)
 because shes on the C2C to southend thats a essex girl .

 jokes (2011-02-08 at 07:08:38)
 this chick wuldve got the bang 1 time .

 2 SPIFF (2011-02-08 at 07:31:32)
 DA PEOPLE DAT COMMENT ON ALL YOUR VIDS AND CHAT SHIT BOUT CATCHING BODIES AND DER ENDS ARE WASTMANS MAKE IT HARD TO COMMENT .

 Narrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr (2011-02-08 at 08:09:34)
 That Bitch needs a DROP KICK To Her Mouth .

 northwest londonerr (2011-02-08 at 08:30:28)
 ahaa a, gyal wudda got a rassclart bang , i dont even care if her bruddah was giggs or jhonny pussyclart gunz! .

 TLY (2011-02-08 at 08:45:46)
 Bitch iS clearly drunk .

 REAL TALK (2011-02-08 at 09:52:57)
 ''obviously she must ave had an arguement at home wiv her man and dat, he's not giving her the good beat and now she just taking it out on everyone" .

 THE BOSS 2 (2011-02-08 at 10:10:16)
 Man would have let it off at her... la la la la la la la la la la la la .

 SOME ANY SLUT (2011-02-08 at 10:13:37)
 OI YOUR SOME ANY SLUT WHO THINKS THERE BAD TRY THAT IN REAL SOUTH LONDON BRIXTON PECKHAM AND SEE WHAT WILL HAPPEN TO YOU WASTEMAN KMT .

 SOME ANY SLUT (2011-02-08 at 10:13:38)
 OI YOUR SOME ANY SLUT WHO THINKS THERE BAD TRY THAT IN REAL SOUTH LONDON BRIXTON PECKHAM AND SEE WHAT WILL HAPPEN TO YOU WASTEMAN KMT .

 SPIFF KNOW YA SHIT (2011-02-08 at 10:20:19)
 THIS AINT SOUTH LONDON THIS IS DOWN SOUTH THO HASTINGS EASTBOURNE BRIGHTON??? ORPINGTON .

 SHE (2011-02-08 at 10:41:32)
 SHE JUST NEEDS SOME BLACK COCK THAT WILL SATISFY HER REAL TALK .

 bilal (2011-02-08 at 11:00:46)
 she needs a asian beating, i woulda backslapped her forehead dumb bitch .

 bilal (2011-02-08 at 11:00:59)
 she needs a asian beating, i woulda backslapped her forehead dumb bitch .

 WHAT YOU MEAN (2011-02-08 at 11:13:54)
 she not from south london spifftv shes from silver town NEWHAM she even says it FUK SOUTH LONDON they always tryin 2 get attention .

 wat da rass (2011-02-08 at 11:16:04)
 spiff u man r high starts smacking customers wtf its a train n she clearly says im from tilbury das not south or even in london buh no lies dis girl wud get a 1 bang to her jawside .

 ............... (2011-02-08 at 11:19:23)
 3:36 SHE SAYS SILVER TOWN NEWHAM .

 SHES NOT CRAZY (2011-02-08 at 11:20:40)
 SHES JUST DRUNK..I WUDA SLEPT DAT WHITE BITCH .

 sum idiot girl (2011-02-08 at 11:22:08)
 If that was some black person, they would of put her on time out .

 Ralphy (2011-02-08 at 11:50:28)
 I would have grabbed her ass, damn shes hot .

 S.T (2011-02-08 at 12:07:19)
  Diss Girrll Finkkkks Sheees Siiiiiiik !!"Youuw Dnt No who i ammmm !" Shell gett Batterd .

 S.T (2011-02-08 at 12:08:18)
  Diss Girrll Finkkkks Sheees Siiiiiiik !!"Youuw Dnt No who i ammmm !" Shell gett Batterd .

 The situation (2011-02-08 at 12:15:26)
 this video is long the bitch just needs to sekkle wid 1 happy clap to her jaw she wud then go in the next train carriage not being abl to talk. DNT FUCK ABOUT .

 err (2011-02-08 at 12:16:06)
 YAT .

 SAY NADA (2011-02-08 at 12:21:29)
 nO ONE CAN DO THIS TO A BLACK GUY..........DON'T PISS ME OFF,WE AINT VICTIMS. I SWEAR EVERYBODY TAKES WHITE GUYS FOR VICTIMS .

 WHATAPUSSY (2011-02-08 at 12:33:13)
 that girl got life i werent on that train cause if she come up to me and said hit me i would have caved that slags face in. .

 loool i know that boy (2011-02-08 at 12:59:02)
 tht girl she would not off got a slap she would of got a fly kick fucking white sket .

 looooooooool if that lady was chatt (2011-02-08 at 13:00:56)
 IF THAT GIRL WAS CHATTIN SHIT TO ME END OF FLY KICK HER .

 NW6 (2011-02-08 at 13:35:08)
 OMDS GIRL OR NOT I WOULD HAVE BLAZED HER SO HARDDDD DUMB BITCH I HATE SHOOK GUYS .

 .... (2011-02-08 at 13:39:58)
 Whats wit all da 'white bitch' 'white sket' comments!? RACIST PEOPLE. So unecessary to fukin mention her race. If a white person called a black person a 'black bitch' how wud you all react to dat eh? .

 lool yh she's a southend or essex c (2011-02-08 at 14:14:40)
 OMDZZ stupid chick hahahaha .

 No Ratings (2011-02-08 at 14:14:44)
 How Can She Slap Man In The Face And Try Shake His Hand After LOOOL No Ratings! .

 jimmy nunn sw6 (2011-02-08 at 14:21:48)
 fuked her out with like 20 man in my house in fulham beth the slagg .

 n19 don (2011-02-08 at 14:28:24)
 ooo my dis dum yoot dun no if there was a nx bunch of hood chiks on dat train she wud hav been hush the hole journey cheeky bitch .

 THAT IS IN ESSEX!! C2C TRAIN (2011-02-08 at 14:31:29)
 that is not south london! its essex. They are on the CT2C Train (city 2 city). trut me i know. @ 3:10 the guy says this is essex mate, and the guy on who was sleeping says hes from colchester (essex). spiff fix the title .

 DONsouth! (2011-02-08 at 14:33:48)
 dis is some chenai girl from southend. .

 bumbeclut (2011-02-08 at 15:07:06)
 ma gal think she a rude gal, watch when mans clock her n east, she asking for beats white down-syndrome cunt .

 omy life (2011-02-08 at 15:33:16)
 she actually attempted to b bad,. Head wood bin OFFFFF .

 HEATHSET D.E (2011-02-08 at 15:36:19)
 LMAOOO DIS GIRLS LIPS WUDDA GOT BOXED INTO HER NOSE .

 spif tv beggin viess and comments (2011-02-08 at 16:09:14)
 by puttin its south london spiff tv suck ya dead family members always lyin .

 Jonny (2011-02-08 at 16:21:04)
 3 things u do in this situation slap her sweep her ova and ova or pull ur trousers down and give some dick .

 wats rong wit her (2011-02-08 at 17:02:25)
 i would of donkey boxed her there n den loool .

 Shes actually bare safe (2011-02-08 at 17:03:50)
 I know her lol she aint like this sober Apparently they were sayin "shlag" .

 NORTH GANG BANGERZ (2011-02-08 at 17:51:12)
 she from essex no way do gyal from london talk with that cockney shit .

 poo (2011-02-08 at 19:05:53)
 all black people stink .

 SHE WOULD GET THE 1 POP!!!!! (2011-02-08 at 19:14:05)
 I WOULD FUCK HER UP!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! .

 LIKKLE MAN TING (2011-02-08 at 19:15:18)
 SHE WOULDA GOT A SOCCER PUNCH NO ITCHING .

 asian_brudda (2011-02-08 at 22:33:29)
 I will slap the SPUNK OUT HER MOUTH!!! .

 real talk (2011-02-09 at 00:08:34)
 i wulda elbowed her booof!!!!nah im playin i wulda jus told her stop misbehaving u n ur girl sitt dwn n giv me n my dons ur number made her hold few substances this kinda girls are needed in life dey wna prove sumin lol .

 lol (2011-02-09 at 01:42:15)
 i would of straight kissed n made up loool .

 yardy (2011-02-09 at 04:34:58)
 i would love her to do dat 2 a mad black oh lard she would get body slammed .

 mi rarse (2011-02-09 at 04:44:30)
 she lucki dat wasnt a blk man she clap she wud of gt one boot 2 da floor n she will b silent. dey dnt business ur a man or woman.fink she is on crack or drunk. fuk her brothers she started da hype .

 cmon luv (2011-02-09 at 04:55:31)
 yh comments r racist but its always drunk white girls starting war lyk dis night or day.dese chiks cant handle dere drinks.if u ave a problem with it wats sed sort dem out bruv!! .

 i dont hit girls! (2011-02-09 at 05:42:56)
 i dont hit girls but i would have spat in her face and floored her .

 oh no (2011-02-09 at 06:03:06)
 AS FAR AS I C IT SHE STUCK IT ON EVERYMAN ONDAT TRAIN AND ALL DEY WAS SAYIN WAS SHES A GYAL U FINK SHE DNT NO HER SEX LOL WEIGH DE BITCH IN FAM LOL IF SHES GYAL ENOUGH 2 DISH OUT RIGHTS DEN SHE SHOULD B GYAL ENOUGH 2 ENCOUNTER LEFTS .

 OH LARD (2011-02-09 at 06:05:48)
 I WOODA PUT HER INA SMOOTH HEADLOCK FOLLOWED BY A RAGGO DDT FOLLOWED BY A FIGURE 4 HEADLOCK .

 KMT (2011-02-09 at 06:08:09)
 I HATE IT WEN GYALS FINK CZ DERE GYALS DEY WONT GET DERE FACE BUCKLED IN ME PERSONALLY I WOOD AV 4GOTTEN BOUT ALL DAT SHIT AND GAVE HER A BEATIN STRAIGHT FRM LAGOS .

 East not Sout (2011-02-09 at 06:25:08)
 She said she's from Silvertown. That's in Newham EAST LONDON you dumb cunts. You can tell she's a east end cockney from the way she talks. .

  East not Sout (2011-02-09 at 06:27:32)
 Not that her being from East is a good thing though. Too many of these slags start popping off at the grill after a couple of WKD's. As for the mannaman saying they would bang her, c'mon now, real men don't hit women, we restrain them. You slags from South need to calm your hype. Bunch of Bermondsey tosspots. .

 Real Talk (2011-02-08 at 00:33:21)
 That situation requires a nice One Bang... end all dat shit .

 geezy nw don (2011-02-08 at 01:12:14)
 id knock dis bitch out loooll.. dn call my bby mum to knock her!!!! .

 hahaha (2011-02-08 at 01:52:51)
 they rar start flappin at d end ,shook by a bird ,ive ove jus banged her bf an brother at d same time for her taking d piss, or i jus punch her strait in the mouth cheeky fat cow,DNT GET RUDE TO ME HAHAHA .

 I WOULD OF JUST THROWN (2011-02-08 at 02:46:34)
 I WOULD OF JUST THROWN HER OFF THE TRAIN .

 SHOCKING (2011-02-08 at 03:07:32)
 OMG I WOULD WRECK HER BLOODCLART!! .

 south london? (2011-02-09 at 16:05:32)
 she aint in south london, shes on a c2c going to grays.. hmmmmmmmm no girl would ever do that to me .

 tottenham12 (2011-02-10 at 16:04:57)
 i would spark that girl if she came to me .

 tottenham12 (2011-02-10 at 16:07:28)
 i would spark that girl if she came to me .

 OMG (2011-02-10 at 17:15:20)
 I WOULD OF CLAPED HER NOSE .

 fuk dat (2011-02-11 at 04:24:46)
 uppercut right on her fuckin chin .

 se14 (2011-02-11 at 10:27:31)
 u fat fuckin cunt ur a disgrace 2 white ppl u deserve a smack from any1 that ever sees u on road and ur mum .

 lool (2011-02-09 at 15:43:30)
 ABOUT BLACK STINK LOOL AFTER WHITE PEOPLE DON'T SHOWER EVERY DAY .

 lool (2011-02-09 at 15:48:12)
 I WISH SHE CAME ACCROSS A BLACK GIRL BECAUSE THEN SHE WON'T CHAT SHIT .

 2k (2011-02-09 at 16:07:44)
 loooooooooooooooooool .

 REAL TALK (2011-02-09 at 16:40:00)
 IF DAT GAL EVA DUN DAT TO ME ND I HAD MY NANK OF ME I WUDVE POKED HER UP STR8 WALAHI .

 iller man (2011-02-09 at 18:10:44)
 they should have run a train on her, and shut her up .

 slayer (2011-02-09 at 21:00:45)
 stupid cracker!! .

 slayer is a dumb, racist prick (2011-02-10 at 04:43:44)
 Some bitches NEED a slap. .

 dam (2011-02-10 at 09:54:03)
 she would have to get a hayemaker for sure man sayin she lucky shes a girl,real girls dont act like that in my eyes .

 tut tut tut (2011-02-11 at 19:02:13)
 this girls obviously mentally handycapped,wots she on about???? .

 wrng title (2011-02-11 at 23:03:40)
 thats not south thats actually essex C2C .

 kmt (2011-02-12 at 15:16:24)
 someone slap this bitch .

 REAL TALK (2011-02-12 at 20:03:51)
 I DONT GIVE A SHIT IF SHE'S A GIRL, IF SHE DONE THAT TO ME I WOULD'VE BAXED HER! .

 nj (2011-02-13 at 17:45:23)
 shes b8tly drunk .

 Fat bitch (2011-02-13 at 19:26:36)
 I doe business I'd of knockd the fat sket out! .

 BUIC (2011-02-14 at 13:03:56)
 DAT ASS .

 bitches<<<< (2011-02-14 at 13:51:44)
 she is the reason why we should be able to hit gyal tbh .

 ROMFORDBOI (2011-02-14 at 15:01:44)
 MANNA WOULDA LICK OFF GIRLDEMS HEDTOP WIDDA SAWNOFF DUN KNO STANDARD TING. .

 LETSBEREALDOE (2011-02-14 at 15:53:26)
 SHE WOULD HOLD A BEATING ALIE?! .

 bigboi40 (2011-02-14 at 20:23:07)
 i wud of kicked her headpiece in a cornor or sumting cuz dat voice is extremely annoyin bruv .

 west london (2011-02-14 at 21:09:13)
 she sounds like she comes from bedfont! i would of kneed her in her eye socket an stamped on her head couple times if she hit me big man ting .

 Are you muad!? (2011-02-15 at 09:17:05)
 punch her in her nose and beat her right there then buss in her left eye .

 After (2011-02-15 at 15:25:48)
 She got bang after it go cut off. .

 DW (2011-02-17 at 15:44:08)
 WHY THE FUCK R DEY SAYING SORRY. AND THAT GIRL SHUT THE FUCK UP MAN WID UR CALAMM ACCENT. IF I SAW U LAHHHHH! .

 una (2011-02-17 at 20:17:43)
 Vicky Pollard got knocked out when the camera locked off lol .

 SPIFF I BEG U CHANGE DA TITLE (2011-02-19 at 11:08:17)
 Look at da video it says train to grays. whch is in essex. there essex people. .

 SPIFF COM CORRECT (2011-02-27 at 11:49:26)
 THAT AINT LONDON BRUV THATS ESSEX IV SEEN DAT GIRL AROUND A COUPLE OF TIMES .

 REAL TALKS (2011-03-01 at 09:02:01)
 REAL TALKS I WOULD A SLAPPED BITCH THEN DRAWN HER BEDRIN AND BEAT THT .

 lol (2011-03-01 at 19:51:29)
 He should have 1 popped her in her nose lool .

 looooool (2011-03-04 at 14:52:07)
 dumb ass hoe i would ave pulled out ma cock n slapped it rite in her big mouth .

 HACKNEY FAM (2011-03-09 at 20:55:29)
 if that was me. dno bout on the train. but if that was on road. she wud get a big nose bleed like BLAMMM .

 lool (2011-03-10 at 11:55:12)
 she woulda got the straight cheeky pop in her nose .

 business (2011-03-24 at 16:12:29)
 I woulda taken my earings off put ma fone in a safe place and ma train ticket coz it could get peak...Then i woulda FUCKE HER SHIT UP! Madting .

 a (2011-04-05 at 09:46:21)
 dumb white bitch .

 Me (2011-04-11 at 22:32:47)
 Dis Chicks From Essex Doe .

 daaamn (2011-05-07 at 06:03:40)
 i wud have thumped her head in wid one punch.. all i can say to heree is LOOOOOOOL DOE she crazy .

 daaamn (2011-05-07 at 06:04:34)
 i wud have thumped her head in wid one punch.. all i can say to heree is LOOOOOOOL DOE she crazy .

 loooool (2011-05-10 at 10:23:48)
 sum soggy guys she wud have caught a bang in her face .

 SPIFFS GASSD! (2011-05-15 at 19:50:16)
 SOUTH LONDON FAM ARE YU DAAAAAAMB? WEN DO YU SEE C2C TRAINS IN DA HOOD DAS ESSEX DARG .

 kmt (2011-05-18 at 05:57:50)
 I would of BOX her up !! dont give a fuck if she a girl!!! .

 rolo (2011-05-19 at 06:08:24)
 jeeez, that girl is sucha stupid bitch.. .

 Tffany London Monroe (2011-05-24 at 11:20:27)
 I WOULD HAVE STRAIGHT PUNCHED DAT BITCH DEN DROP KICK HER THEN SNAP HER FUCKIN NECK .

 moist (2011-05-31 at 15:11:47)
 she set pace .

 looooooool (2011-05-31 at 18:58:52)
 i laugh if som big black guy jus stood up .

 naaa (2011-06-11 at 18:00:46)
 naaa if she slaped me , i wud of done some mad mortal combat move to her gorrila face lol .

 sdfghjkl (2011-06-19 at 12:10:35)
 i dont give a fuck if shes drunk and didnt know what she was doing, if she had come at me with that shit i would snap her fucking neck. ddt straight. .

 m if dat was ma child OMDzzz i wud (2011-08-29 at 19:31:57)
 m if dat was ma child OMDzzz i wud clap her up u know dis little white pop belly white ppl dnt know how 2 hit dere child duno south london .

 DONHONKI (2011-06-24 at 15:38:43)
 THATS A C2C TRAIN IN ESSEX & SHE SAID HER BRO IS FROM TILBURY ... ANY1 KNOW WHO THIS IS?? LOL .... Check out the "official crown court papers" from the court case that lead to me being the 1st ever british poet to be given a "5 year rap & poetry ban" (video on my page) "Donhonki" "First ever crown court BANNED british rap-poet" (2009-2014) #SuperInjunction Donhonki.com /// twitter.com/donhonki /// Youtube.com/Donhonki1 /// .

 kl (2011-11-04 at 12:49:07)
 this girls drunk an dumb LOOOOOOOL .

 funny guy (2011-07-22 at 18:21:26)
 thats on the c2c funny times .

 cripSETT (2011-07-24 at 04:53:06)
 SHE WLDS GOT 1 SWIFT SPANKK .

 PYG (2011-12-05 at 17:44:13)
 that trains in narm blud wycnarm shout to the wycombe man .. running tings every1 knows .

 eie (2012-01-03 at 10:43:32)
 1 punch id send her too the fucking dentist .

 hit girls (2012-01-06 at 09:38:58)
 i would have kicked her straight in the cunt nothing long .

 killa ki (2012-01-08 at 16:38:14)
 id smash her teeth out .

 jaaba (2012-01-27 at 17:39:37)
 2 jabs and a right hook to the ear, probably stomp all over her face as well .

 id shank the cunt (2012-02-12 at 19:15:33)
 slice her face open .

 really (2012-02-27 at 18:01:28)
 i would have her hair and smashed her face all over my knee .

 i fucked her mum (2012-02-29 at 17:34:46)
 mes julie fron tilbury... right filthy bitch .

 pitbull pete (2012-03-12 at 11:26:21)
 i genuinly would have latched onto the side of her face with my teeth, and look to take a big chunk of skin .

 BB (2012-04-17 at 16:00:39)
 OMG THAT GIRL DISSERVES TO GET FUCKED UPPPPP! DUMB LIL WHITE BITCH. HATE GIRLS LIKE THAT. PEOPLE LOW THEM TOO MUCH THATS WHY THEY FINK THEIR BAD. SHES SHOULD'VE GOT KNOCKED THE FUCK OUT. .

 paddy (2012-04-29 at 09:40:28)
 shes a nut case......smack her in eye .

 black people suck my dick (2012-06-02 at 23:57:36)
 you racist cunts white bitch this an dat fuck your dirty slave mothers you dumb fat niggas if dat was some koon and we were sayin black cunt this an that you wouldnt av it fucking gollywogs .

 fresh cc man (2013-03-30 at 10:12:36)
 fresh cc's uk us cheap add my icq 682314125 .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-25 at 19:47:23)
 If you are starting your very own website, you may have heard how difficult it may be to locate a great internet hosting service. Just like a lot of things, it really is only difficult if you do not k .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-26 at 23:42:19)
 When you can't manage to secure the ideal hosting plan, you may find yourself with some rough patches further down the line. After the influx of traffic begins, you will have a growing number of strai .


Your Name:
Your Comments:

Related Videos

Girl In South London Goes Crazy on The Train - Starts Smacking Customers - Stop The Violence
Total Views: 36,242

+Add a product
+Add a video
Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Contact Us