spifftv
 

Madness!! Guy Trys To Fight 10 People On The Bus & Gets a Crazy Ass Whipping - Nuts
1
 loool (2012-03-14 at 06:12:46)
 dat black bwoiii lost his shoe at 1:06 .

 On My GRIND (2012-03-14 at 06:31:13)
 This video is a madnessssssss Team UK "my old bitch is called music and my new bitch is called business" jheeze Support the movement by typing "TeeJay Black, mRmE(Mor Black), Wizewords - Stay Schemin Remix (Video) " and viewing it thnks. .

 lol (2012-03-14 at 06:36:40)
 fuking pale shit .

 pathetic (2012-03-14 at 07:10:11)
 all pussys .

 tht guy held it up (2012-03-14 at 07:11:31)
 pussies .

 all ov them are fake lol (2012-03-14 at 08:52:31)
 none of them now how to swing .

 helt it up (2012-03-14 at 09:35:16)
 he still kept throwing after, that brudda held it like a man fuck it .

 real (2012-03-14 at 09:57:14)
  black people get brainwashed soo easily lmaoo, just look at your every day life, black people save there benefit money to buy dr dre beats, ralph lauren and blackberrys, these things have been created to take your money off you and you are too dumb to see it hahahaha blacks walking around with blackberry smartphones as if blacks own any businesses hahahaha *poop* *poop* nig nogs . .

 hahahahahahahahah (2012-03-14 at 13:11:43)
 the camera man makes the video "fucking rape him" .

 pussios (2012-03-14 at 13:13:12)
 smh .

 FUK DEM (2012-03-14 at 13:18:20)
 BUNCH OF PUSSIES. HE HELD IT DOWN AND IT TOOK 10 MAN TO FIGHT HIM. .

 pussy boys (2012-03-14 at 13:27:38)
 dat was shit .. white boys just cant fight... dis makes white boys look pathetic loool.. dis is y i always bully white boys whenever i feel like it .

 @real (2012-03-14 at 13:30:18)
 suck your mum you fucking scumbag!! dont get mad at all black people just because your life failed you miserable prick! about black people save their benefit to buy ''dr dre beats.ralph lauren and blackberry'' LOL fucking twat! Not everyone is on benefit some us work hard and are not materialistic like some people. I know black people that actually own their own businesses you ignorant swine! I swear black people are the most hated yet the most feared you need to choke one your nans dead vagina juice! about real..you wouldnt know real if it stood right infront of you! sterotyping black people like we all are the same! i know bare swines that dont like to work that actually live on benefit mum is a crack whore who shares her vagina just to feed of addiction lost her kids to the government..you think whites are any better! whites are the scum of the earth they kill,rape and abuse people everyday look all over the world what they are doing people might be brainwashed but who is creating all this madness who created that deadly virus that was meant to wipe out gays and blacks the white man you fucking pussyhole!! and in the end it backfired you had to learn that your dad was getting doggyed by your uncle and he passed on the virus to your mum which resulted in you! DICKHEAD WANNA KEEP IT REAL YEAH REAL DUMB! .

 money maker (2012-03-14 at 14:41:02)
 i would like to welcome you to ClixSense a program where it actually pays you to just click on adverts and get paid while doing it. All the info you need is on the website just register up and get started. Dont worry this aint a scam and this aint one of them spammed emails as well. Any question please fill free to ask: www.clixsense.com/?4062181&KJ242 .

 2342CA68 (2012-03-14 at 14:42:36)
 I have cars for sale all types .

 oh wow (2012-03-14 at 15:24:48)
 lol .

 WATCHOUT FOR NEXT ARDEST RAPPER (2012-03-14 at 18:25:11)
 type, Workz freestyle in youtube goes inn!!!! .

 ra (2012-03-14 at 22:14:05)
 man pulled a DVS .

 loooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo (2012-03-15 at 05:11:48)
 ARE U SEEING DA PUNCHES DAT DEES GUYS R THROWIN!!!!!!! MY FUCKIN 6YR OLD CUSIN CN MAKE A BETTR CONNECTION WADDA FUCK!!! .

 BUN RACISM (2012-03-15 at 07:16:40)
 WHY ON LL THESE VIDEOS IS THERE ALWAYS SOMEONE COMMENTING ON RACE? HOW DOES THIS HAVE TO DO WITH BLACK OR WHITE? IF SOMEONE IS A DICKHEAD THEY ARE A DICKHEAD PERIOD. WORSE THING IS THE SAME PERSON WHO WRITES ALL THE RACIST COMMENTS TYPES THE SAME AND IM SURE IT IS A BLACK GIRL FROM ANALISYING IT, DONT KNOW WHY YOUR SO ANGRY DEAR .

 Navie (2012-03-15 at 07:55:56)
 Fucking Whack Scuff .

 E8 (2012-03-15 at 08:51:06)
 Nahhhhh, man came through with the leg drop. Some WWF business .

 lol (2012-03-15 at 11:00:55)
 bunch of pussis .

 ManlikeIlosemyshoeswhenrushingsomeo (2012-03-15 at 12:08:17)
 Moist .

 WHITE BOY PRICKS (2012-03-15 at 14:51:35)
 WHY DOES IT TAKE 10 WHITE BOY PRICKS TO FIGHT ONE MAN, SOME PUSSIOS, AND THE WORSE THING ABOUT IT, IS THAT THE GUY THEY RUSHED DIDNT EVEN GET FUCKED UP, WHITE BOYS ARE WEAK...SMH .

 akash123 posting from mosque 9pm (2012-03-15 at 15:52:15)
  blacks contact me if you want to revert to the nation of islam, its the only way you will become success in life, say no to the job centre and yes to the mosques, say no to daggering fat black ladies and yes to beaituful muslim sisters in burka's. . .

 Dan-91 aka Zomby (2012-03-15 at 17:33:34)
 Link Ayo Daniels on FB for the straps. Fuck Muslims let's ride out .

 ANY NIG (2012-03-15 at 18:37:12)
 I DAR EANY NIG TO COME STOCKWELL STATION IN 10MINS. BARE KNUKLE FIGHT I WILL DESTROY YOU. BLACK KANT FIGHT FOR SHITTTTT BARE SWINGING AROUND AND DAT WORSE DEN DES FUKIN YANKS .

 anon (2012-03-17 at 09:10:25)
 man lost his shoe .

 e5 - to barking (2012-03-17 at 19:21:07)
 dese man r pusssys dat aint how u bang a man blud, dat aint even a beef tin cum east london wer u c real madness .

 UNKNOWN (2012-03-19 at 22:41:36)
 Follow me and i Follow back @JibbyJibbzMusic .

 army t (2012-03-20 at 21:29:30)
 hes hard dem man are moist gay/he dont even look like he did dem nun neather they come u.k. south london mandem will happerley stab denm up moist .

 moist (2012-03-25 at 19:23:54)
 d donny held his own stil .

 make money (2012-03-27 at 19:45:39)
 Register below and start earning a good income from home and also building up a business, trust me this is not a scam you can actually earn money from this: www.clixsense.com/?4062181 .

 LOOOOOOOOOL (2013-01-02 at 13:22:55)
 NIGGA SAID RAPE HIM .


Your Name:
Your Comments:

Related Videos

Madness!! Guy Trys To Fight 10 People On The Bus & Gets a Crazy Ass Whipping - Nuts
Total Views: 26,641

+Add a product
+Add a video
Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Contact Us