spifftv
 
Madness!! Lady Trys To Kill Herself In Brixton After Stealing From Shop - Jumps Under Bus
1
 biggest crack head (2011-05-08 at 02:53:33)
 dump bitch .

 haaaaaaaaaaaaaa (2011-05-08 at 02:56:06)
 u bitch go get pz .

 3rd (2011-05-08 at 03:01:38)
 dat bitch is crazy CR0 all day .

 4th (2011-05-08 at 03:28:31)
 looool .

 WavyHoodz (2011-05-08 at 04:01:10)
 Youtube Me: WavyHoodz Follow Me On Twitter: @WavyHoodz .

 WavyHoodz (2011-05-08 at 04:01:29)
 Youtube Me: WavyHoodz Follow Me On Twitter: @WavyHoodz .

 WavyHoodz (2011-05-08 at 04:01:41)
 Youtube Me: WavyHoodz Follow Me On Twitter: @WavyHoodz .

 Big Up (2011-05-08 at 05:39:56)
 The Ghanaian man performing a citizens arrest on the white women. These ghanaina are GS .

 LOOL (2011-05-08 at 05:41:57)
 SHESS ON B LOOL .

 looool (2011-05-08 at 05:44:49)
 that junkie bitch tried to commit suicide under the P5 BUS!!!!!!!!! .

 CR O IS DEAD SIDES they were onli b (2011-05-08 at 07:12:02)
 CROYDONS WASHED FUK CR0 .

 lol croydon (2011-05-08 at 07:13:19)
 they were onli big bak in the days wen they was linked up with brikky but now who r they dsn fuk that .

 @WavyHoodz (2011-05-08 at 07:29:08)
 Come off spiff man, ur dead fam allow ur promotion its ah waste of time! real tlk .

 @lol croydon (2011-05-08 at 09:03:23)
 croydon were never linked wid brikky my g most of dem r bricky rejects. .

 CR0 (2011-05-08 at 09:18:16)
 CROYDON TOWN ADD DON KRUZE ON FB AND GET HIS MIXTAPE .

 darkskin focus (2011-05-08 at 10:12:10)
 man sed leave her to die loooool .

 gully (2011-05-08 at 13:13:18)
 da yaadie at da end dehm too teef .

 crack shotta tinths all daytunr to (2011-05-08 at 13:16:56)
 she was chasein the dragon .

 white people (2011-05-08 at 13:53:08)
 they a fuckin mess .

 ERM (2011-05-08 at 21:44:12)
 SHE CLEARLY WERENT TRYNA KILL HERSELF SHE WAS TRYNA GET AWAY.. .

 LOOL (2011-05-09 at 09:00:12)
 shes a prozzi lool ive seen her bare times in brikky LOOOL .

 Loool (2011-05-09 at 13:42:42)
 All i heard was a thickk nigerian accent .

 gg (2011-05-10 at 07:35:09)
 she aint wite shes light skin man used 2 fuck that bicth wen she was propa .

 foolish girl (2011-05-13 at 18:46:36)
 loooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooool .

 LOOOL (2011-05-17 at 17:29:09)
 SHE ALIVE LYK MW2 ZOMBIE .

 loool (2011-05-22 at 20:10:13)
 lol jus one of the bait nittys in brikky hav u lot seen da bredda who asks for 2pence lol .

 wavey hu (2011-05-23 at 06:53:57)
 she must hate life .

 . (2011-05-31 at 05:35:25)
 sell her some more crack you dumb fake ass gangsta niggas! .

 briky boys gassed up (2011-05-31 at 21:26:02)
 brixton manz are moistt faam .

 w??Z (2011-07-10 at 22:39:32)
 man c that crack head nuf in bricky PEAK is that wot she is on .

 lol (2011-08-26 at 12:52:43)
 lol .

 Nopoxfugprero (2013-01-08 at 04:44:11)
 Should the court finds medical necessity being a large the ultimately medical community and the respective governments. A drug is many occasions, pharmaceutical medication medical use of or from chemo .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-25 at 11:55:58)
 Choosing the right hosting company is vital to ensuring that your site is always available. You must do research, do a price comparison and plans, to check out references before making your selection. .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-26 at 22:43:12)
 It's easy to forget that there's more to operating a website than merely picking a name, which makes it look nice, and obtaining it advertised. Those are most often the 3 core components of the puzzle .

 sacoche gucci (2013-04-14 at 21:50:17)
  Attractive section of content. I just stumbled upon your web site and in accession capital to assert that I get in fact enjoyed account your blog posts. Any way I'll be subscribing to your augment .

 gucci homme (2013-04-19 at 20:47:35)
  Hey superb blog! Does running a blog such as this require a large amount of work? I have no understanding of programming but I had been hoping to start my own blog soon. Anyways, if you have any id .

 gucci paris (2013-04-24 at 20:29:05)
  When I originally left a comment I seem to have clicked on the -Notify me when new comments are added- checkbox and now each time a comment is added I get four emails with the same comment. There h .

 sac gucci (2013-04-29 at 02:28:39)
  Woah! I'm really enjoying the template/theme of this site. It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's very difficult to get that "perfect balance" between user friendliness and appearance. I m .


Your Name:
Your Comments:

Related Videos

Madness!! Lady Trys To Kill Herself In Brixton After Stealing From Shop - Jumps Under Bus
Total Views: 35,606

+Add a product
+Add a video
Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Contact Us