spifftv
 

Madness!! Not Again Racist Guy On The Bus In North London - Dissin Blacks "Your On Strong In Group"
1
 BELLY (2011-12-19 at 01:45:39)
 BOL WTF IS WRONG WID THESE WHITE PEOPLE REALLY? .

 LOL (2011-12-19 at 01:22:50)
 WTF is this guy on about. .

 loooooooooooooool (2011-12-23 at 06:04:10)
 you wanna talk bout realests this guys as real as it gets you talk bout speakin your mind he did thatt altho it was racist yhh dum move but fukin hell dis guys got kahonas .

 dikheds (2011-12-23 at 06:03:06)
 you wanna talk bout realests this guys as real as it gets you talk bout speakin your mind he did thatt altho it was racist yhh dum move but fukin hell dis guys got kahonas .

 Wow (2011-12-28 at 14:08:16)
 Does nobody know how to speak and write English any more? All this "if it was in my endz man would shank him" shit is pathetic, get an education and pull yourself out of the gutter and this sad wannabe ghetto mentality. This isn't Harlem or South Central LA, it's London, you have a million times the opportunities of people in poverty in the US. Don't drag the place down to those levels, lift it to a better level, be better than that. He's some drunk old boy who is ignorant, and probably got jumped at some point. .

 jb (2011-12-22 at 12:48:41)
 its south london u clown 314 to addington is near croydon...do your research .

 jb (2011-12-22 at 12:48:11)
 its south london u clown 314 to addington is near croydon...do your research .

 Idiot (2011-12-22 at 10:44:48)
 U idiot thats south london!! .

 i bet (2011-12-22 at 09:53:10)
 i bet he was talking 2 a teenager or some one who looked weaker than him .

 i bet (2011-12-22 at 09:55:19)
 i bet he was talking 2 a teenager or a woman .

 stompon (2011-12-22 at 20:29:10)
 the nigga said north london ? are u dumb ? 314 RUNS FROM ELTHAM THEN BROMLEY THEN HAYES THEN ADDINGTON WHICH IS ALL SOUTH EAST LONDON NIGGA. CHANGE UR SHIT .

 london talk (2011-12-22 at 18:59:13)
 black yutes put a bad impretion on kids about gang life so i dnt blame the guy cuz ther is elderly black people respective nice people but its the teenagers dat got gassed by others and think dey hard carrin knifs shotin weed hahaha its jokes cuz diz kids families risked thier lifes to bring this pricks to england and give them a betta life and still dey take de piss well all i can say is go back to ur country and see if u can live a second of it u fulls found a easy system to go by go suck ur selfs and dnt let me catch u on road pussy facessss .

 racist ute (2011-12-27 at 06:59:01)
 dem man r haters cz tru say us different breeds r cakin nowadays while dem man r still building us new blockz, jheeeez .

 Not all white ppl like that (2011-12-20 at 11:10:26)
 But low the you'd wet this man up shit....U might slap him but real g's just do the shit not run their gums on net...smh.... .

 where's your tool (2011-12-22 at 09:58:38)
 where's your tool what fackin tool this fackin tool .

 HA (2011-12-21 at 12:09:02)
 Am I the only Person that found that funny .

 BRUV (2011-12-21 at 12:13:43)
 BRUV STR8 UP WEN I WALK DOWN DA ROAD WHITE PPL LOOK AT ME LIKE IMA ROB DEM AND CROSS DA ROAD.. RECENTLY WHITE PPL ONLY BEEN TALKIN ON BUSES COZ DERE AROUND OTHER WHITE PPL WHO (MITE) BAK DEM.. BLUD I GOT WHITE FRENS BUT IF U DO DIS UR A PUSSY AND 1DAY GARN GET UR WIG SPLIT.. IF U GOT A PROB BEG U JUST SAY UR PART 1 ON 1 FACE 2 FACE .

 real talk (2011-12-21 at 14:39:45)
 these white pple need 2 get slumped swear dowm .

 slacking (2011-12-21 at 19:18:21)
 Slyly the black yout got shook and got his phone out, fully moist. .

 haha (2011-12-21 at 19:19:57)
 black kid shit his pants and went to call the police and pressed the record button. .

 ADDINTING???????????????? (2011-12-20 at 07:21:19)
 DAS NT NORTH !!!!!!!! .

 The Truth (2011-12-20 at 09:39:23)
 Im black i dont wlk road with tools, thats pussy shit, i dont rely on someone else to fight my battles, i move solo, old school mentallity, i see nothing wrong with the Composing himself sitting back a recording and exposing these type of out bursts of Racism, not everyone Needs to fight, we also have healers in the world, ppl with tolarence, balence, but try that shit with me, im sorry but i'll have to light you up, simple, i doubt all whites are like this, it would a shame if they we're, whites and black are Unique, and need to overcome this herdle on Old race war, and co-exzist in sweet harmony... 28 .

 READ (2011-12-20 at 09:40:18)
 Im black i dont wlk road with tools, thats pussy shit, i dont rely on someone else to fight my battles, i move solo, old school mentallity, i see nothing wrong with the Composing himself sitting back a recording and exposing these type of out bursts of Racism, not everyone Needs to fight, we also have healers in the world, ppl with tolarence, balence, but try that shit with me, im sorry but i'll have to light you up, simple, i doubt all whites are like this, it would a shame if they we're, whites and black are Unique, and need to overcome this herdle on Old race war, and co-exzist in sweet harmony... 28 .

 Mr READ (2011-12-20 at 09:41:02)
 Im black i dont wlk road with tools, thats pussy shit, i dont rely on someone else to fight my battles, i move solo, old school mentallity, i see nothing wrong with the Composing himself sitting back a recording and exposing these type of out bursts of Racism, not everyone Needs to fight, we also have healers in the world, ppl with tolarence, balence, but try that shit with me, im sorry but i'll have to light you up, simple, i doubt all whites are like this, it would a shame if they we're, whites and black are Unique, and need to overcome this herdle on Old race war, and co-exzist in sweet harmony... 28 .

 LOOOOOL (2011-12-20 at 10:58:32)
 THAT WHITE MAN IS A PUSSY, WHY DIDNT HE FUCK UP THE BLACK BREH RECORDING THEN IF HE WAS ON IT, PERSONALLY IF I SAW THAT WHITE MAN ON THE BUS I WOULD EVEN TOUCH HIM, HIS A DIRTY PIKEY AND LOOKS LIKE HES ON SUTTIN, IT WOULDNT BE FAIR IF HE GOT FUCKED UP. IF HE WAS SANE AND KNEW WHAT HE WAS SAYING THEN HE WOULDNT EVEN TALK SHIT .

 that guy (2011-12-21 at 09:06:07)
 websites like this only post racial videos like this 1. only to spread racism among the ppl ... hence the racist comments ... bt dnt listen to 'me' im just some guy .

 Some Guy (2011-12-21 at 09:06:24)
 websites like this only post racial videos like this 1. only to spread racism among the ppl ... hence the racist comments ... bt dnt listen to 'me' im just some guy .

 WHO (2011-12-20 at 01:23:49)
 WHO IS EVEN TALKING 2? LOOOL SNIFFIN SOME KETERMINE .

 mike (2011-12-20 at 02:28:19)
 im hearing all you lot go on about dese stupid white people, not everyones the same some were just bought by sum dickheads and taught that way and by you gassin bout all white people your just as bad as him or that dickhead on the tram REAL TALK .

 albanian (2011-12-20 at 04:20:34)
 ALBANIAN AND KOSOVANS ARE PUSSIES WHO FIGHT IN NUMBERS. NT EVEN GNA GAS ON DA NET IF U HAD A TING WID DEM UL KNOW HW PUSSY THEY ARE. RUN AWAY N COME BACK WID A VILLAGE. MISS ME WID DAT SIDE MAN SHIT. .

 real talk (2011-12-20 at 05:36:37)
 black people are turning fuckin stupid ...if we start fuckin up these dickhead they will keep their mouth shut ...they only do it cah shit dont happen to them .

 pussies (2011-12-20 at 23:46:11)
 you just let him talk shit now white people see this and thinks its ok and will make another one it will only be a matter of time it will become the new planking someone thats not an uncle tom needs to take action and box dem drunkards .

 Real South Don (2011-12-19 at 21:12:40)
 Bromley aint the same south as pecky, new cross, lewi!! Some bluefoot endz. Any how we see this shit in our endz they will get wetted on the spot no hesitation. fuckin eediat!! .

 Real South Don (2011-12-19 at 21:03:53)
 These videos always happen in washed up ends. This bluefoot cud never say that in REAL south london. Don't let any of these vidz fool you thinking black man ain't on this ting in london cah WE RUN SHIT!!! run your gumz like this around real dons and we will body you and make bbc news real fucking talk!! .

 billzz786 (2011-12-19 at 20:40:47)
 dese wite ppl need 2 get fuked up. wite muder FUKERS !!!!!!! .

 staged (2011-12-19 at 19:15:55)
 this video seems fake .

 dp (2011-12-19 at 19:16:45)
 @AKHII...STOP CHATTIN SHIT BOUT UR CULTURE AND SHIT, AND IF UR ALBAINIAN STOP SAYIN NIGGER WASTEMAN .

 BIG MAN TING (2011-12-19 at 20:36:30)
 All black people need to join up an be cool wid eachotha, cah i can sense some ku klux klan shit about to happen in london. dese white people are startin to not give a fuck lool .

 Thats just drink or drugs (2011-12-19 at 19:06:31)
 white people only get confident once there are drunk or on some mad drug .

 white meat (2011-12-19 at 18:56:10)
 fuck u silly white people a black man wont pet to back out da ting and let hold 5 like a jack ov spades dese pricks cant chatt dat shit in da narm and yh 314 goes bromley through south london .

 loooool (2011-12-19 at 18:40:11)
 hes not a racists he jus a joker.. harmeless old man lol.. leave him son .

 don (2011-12-19 at 18:23:23)
 that guys talkin the truth the guy was sayin it straight to his face and he didnt do shit... .

 AKHII (2011-12-19 at 18:04:04)
 I AINT EVEN ENGLISH BUT WALLAHI THIS GUYS RIGHT, ALL NIGGERS GET BRAVE WHEN THERE IN NUMBERS, YOU'LL NEVER SEE A NIGGA GET GASSED ON HIS ONES, IM KOSOVAN/ALBANIAN AND CERTI DONS WILL KNOW MY CULTURES TOUGH HISTORY AND WHAT MUSLIMS HAVE BEEN THROUUGH, WE CARRY REAL PRIDE TEAR OFF A PUSSIES FACE ON MY JACK JONES, DONT NEED 20 OTHER NIGGAS TO GASS ME UP .

 blackman (2011-12-19 at 17:28:35)
 he is pissed because i used to fuck his daughter and cum all over her face yes me a blackman .

 NO VIDS WORK (2011-12-19 at 16:25:34)
 NO VIDS WORK WTF! .

 TheBannedPoet (2011-12-19 at 16:31:01)
 Using Rap & Poetry, I fought back against family racism towards my mixed race daughter. Crown court then banned that rap & poetry. First ever British Rap-Poet to be given a "5 year Rap & Poetry ban" 2009-2014 (Official Court Papers Video on my channel) #FamilyRacism #Censorship #Injustice .

 LOL (2011-12-19 at 15:26:17)
 my dons waved off or was sniffin ketermin .

 purplehaze (2011-12-19 at 15:37:47)
 dis aint in north dey on da bus to new addington lol .

 HOUNSLOW (2011-12-19 at 14:53:15)
 why does this shit never happen to me, i wish i could punch up a whitey like this .

 .. (2011-12-19 at 14:35:20)
 PEOPLE IF YOU SMOKE WEED SEARCH, >>> Simple Jackson FT. Bamalam - Zoots Are Getting Me Pissed (Prod. AWL) <<<<< ON YOUTUBE .

 KMT (2011-12-19 at 13:48:41)
 LONDONERS ARE WEAK ALWAYS GETTIN CHIEFED ON THE BUS BY WHITE FOLK 0161 MANNY RESIDENTS .

 AM VEX RIGHT NOW (2011-12-19 at 13:47:23)
 WHY ARE MAN LETTIN THIS GO DOWN NIGGAS DUN LOST THERE HEART COZ IF THAT WAS ME HE WOULD OF GOT BODIED ASAP 0161 SAY NIZZY MAN COULD NOT SAY THAT ON A BUS IN MANCHESTER HE WOUL GET CHOPPED THE FUCK UP .

 TELL THEM! (2011-12-19 at 13:30:04)
 REAL DON .

 WWW.RLPORN.COM (2011-12-19 at 13:32:41)
 WWW.RLPORN.COM .

 ok now (2011-12-19 at 13:14:59)
 i do not really understand what is goin on in da world today, this shits like a virus .

 * (2011-12-19 at 12:41:53)
 all of this stuff keeps happening in south london .

 haha (2011-12-19 at 12:25:45)
 white people hate cah they know we run the streets... rite now they got alot of anger for us because of the riots....white people are just dumb and blind .

 haha (2011-12-19 at 12:24:36)
 white people hate cah they know we run the streets... rite now they got alot of anger for us because of the riots....white people are just dumb and blind .

 BUMBOCLAAT (2011-12-19 at 11:47:47)
 "you want WAAAAAAA give you WAR" LOOOOOL WHITE PPL ARE FUNNY NO MATTER HOW MANY OF DESE RACIST VIDEOS I SEE......I AM BLACK AND I LOVE BEING BLACK JHEEZ BLACK AND PROUD ANG TYT ALL MY FELLOW CARIBBEANS AND AFRICANS AND BLACK PPL ALL OVER DA WORD JHEEEEEEEZZZ .

 Mandem (2011-12-19 at 11:42:40)
 To mans White about ur gona go out an start movin 2 White ppl u dnt Wana buk me fam coz I'll shank u up u fukin wasteman dnt fink coz mana White mans nt bout it bout it ya pussy .

 black guy (2011-12-19 at 11:25:16)
 fuk this white drunk .

 jayjay (2011-12-19 at 11:31:22)
 not all white are Racist tho .

 kizza (2011-12-19 at 10:57:39)
 r dumb all people who are sayin all white people are like this bla bla is jus as racist as this next man, dont get it twisted i aint white im black but a realist 2 .

 millwall90 (2011-12-19 at 10:49:30)
 gooood u black cunts listen 2 him u dum fuking blacks all u do is rob n rap girls n stab each other .u think u good hard life this n that u get evry thing fukin free in englandd u dirty cunt opening shop black this black that ..hairdreese open 2 like 4 in the moring u sad cunttts...doo oneeee .

 HE'S RIGHT AND AM BLACK 2 (2011-12-19 at 10:21:10)
 BUT THIS DOESNT JUST APPLY TO BLACK PEOPLE ITS A GENERAL THING. .

 bnp (2011-12-19 at 10:16:05)
 black cunts fuck off .

 bnp (2011-12-19 at 10:16:44)
 black cunts fuck off .

 bnp (2011-12-19 at 10:16:48)
 black cunts fuck off .

 DFSDFD (2011-12-19 at 10:01:41)
 Y CAN U NEVER TYPE THE FUKIN ENDS RIGHT THICK SHITS...BAIT SOUTH LONDON N UR SAYIN NORTH WHAT THICK MUTHAFUCKA KEEPS TYPIN DESE FUKIN TINGS SUCK MY TOES FAM .

 white power (2011-12-19 at 07:13:47)
 fuck the wogs get em outt! you want WARRRRR .

 haha (2011-12-19 at 07:33:47)
 Thats phil mitchel .

 CROYDON AGAIN! (2011-12-19 at 07:38:36)
 HAHAHAHA 314 TO new addington thats near croydon mofoka!! .

 cool (2011-12-19 at 07:47:27)
 dat guys brave .

 Looool (2011-12-19 at 07:57:16)
 White pple don't like us coz we keep fucking their wife and daughters looooool their hate seeing mix race kids looool .

 i think (2011-12-19 at 08:07:48)
 its to do with the riots? .

 REAL NIGGA (2011-12-19 at 08:11:17)
 WAT HES SAYIN IS KINDA TRUE STILL, WAT THE FUK IS MY MAN DOING STILL RECORDING CASJ WHEN H E JUS GOT CALLED A BLACK BASTARD??? PEOPLE NEED TO ALLOW ACTING TOUGH IF YOU CANT DO THE SAME SHIT WHEN UR ON UR 1S. .

 BRICKA BRICKA (2011-12-19 at 08:30:41)
 I SAY I PUT YOUR MUM IN CAR AND TAKE HER TO MY COUNTRY WHERE MY BROTHERS FUCK HER LIKE DOG AND LET HORSE FUCK HER IN ASS .

 nah (2011-12-19 at 08:45:16)
 WHITE PEOPLE ARE FETTING A BIT TOO BRAVE FOR MY LIKINGS. I NEED TO GO OUT AND START FUCKING DESE PEOPLE UP. DEY KNOW NOT TO EVER BE RACIST TO ME. .

 OF COURSE (2011-12-19 at 08:55:06)
 OF COURSE ITS GONNA CAUSE RACE WAR THATS WHAT THE GOVERNMENT WANT TO HAPPEN .

 lol (2011-12-19 at 08:57:57)
 obviously this bus shit is all staged .

 listen (2011-12-19 at 09:21:47)
 tv always lie about which part in london these videos are in. also, this man tells the truth.. black dudes are only tough in a group or if they have a shank .

 as (2011-12-19 at 06:53:03)
 dickeD .

 THIS AINT NORTH (2011-12-19 at 06:01:01)
 THIS AINT NORTH ,THIS IS SOUTH,DONT COMPARE YOU NERD,COZ IF THIS WAS ANY OF MY WOOD GREEN NIGGERS THIS GUY WOULD BE IN THE MORGUE .

 8T2 (2011-12-19 at 05:53:37)
 why is this always in Mitcham lol my ends .

 JOKA!! (2011-12-19 at 05:01:30)
 WE GANG BANGED HIS MUM THATS WHY THE GUYS GOING ON LIKE THAT!! HE CAME TO FIND ME AN MEGA WORKIN HER HAAARRRDD!!! .

 ITS BECOMING A TREND! (2011-12-19 at 05:23:00)
 WHITE PEOPLE THINK ITS FUNNY TO DISS A BLACK MAN FOR HIS COLOUR OF HIS SKIN? STOP BEFORE WHITE PEOPLE BECOME SLAVES THIS TIME SNM - GBG .

 RATLIN (2011-12-19 at 05:00:10)
 MOZART BABY RIP TUPAC .

 . (2011-12-19 at 04:52:04)
 soon its gna be pink face people against black people .

 Jono (2011-12-20 at 22:02:23)
 ahhh shut up them old skl war vetz talking crap again this is laughable and that south u dickz croydon ways .

 loose cruizer (2011-12-20 at 15:37:14)
 thats wat happens on a busss .

 TRUE STORY (2011-12-20 at 15:23:22)
 HE'S JUST ANGRY CAUSE HE CAUGHT THE MRS CLIMAXING ON THEY BED ON MY BIG BLACK WOOD GOING AT IT LIKE PORNSTARS .

 ONE OF THESE DAY (2011-12-20 at 15:01:58)
 GO THROUGH MY ENDZ TALKING RECKLESS LIKE THAT WOULD GET YOU BITCH SLAPPED CERTIFIED .

 EDL (2011-12-19 at 04:13:48)
 OI IT ALL EDL BLACK PEOPLE EDL DONT LIKE U WE SHOULD ALL FIGHT DEM .

 EDL (2011-12-19 at 04:15:52)
 EDL EDL EDL EDL EDL EDL EDL EDL EDL EDL EDL EDL EDL EDL EDL IT ALL EDL DEY HATE BLACK PEOPLE .

 ON A REAL (2011-12-19 at 04:06:13)
 Bromley, eltham, new addington are blatantly White suburb racist areas .

 looool (2011-12-19 at 03:26:02)
 black people are really pussys how can u let dis guy talk shit about black people and let him slide .

 go on fam (2011-12-19 at 03:27:41)
 true that fam when there in numbers there big .

 Dumb (2011-12-19 at 03:43:36)
 are you lot fuckin dumb it says 314 to new addington .

 hahahaha (2011-12-19 at 03:10:30)
 whiteman master race wins again, he's right your all pussies hahahah .

 LOOOOOOOOOOOOOL (2011-12-19 at 03:13:08)
 HE NOT RACIST .

 shut up (2011-12-19 at 03:16:31)
 shut up you white bricck fuck bitch .

 shut up (2011-12-19 at 03:16:45)
 shut up you white bricck fuck bitch .

 BELLY (2011-12-19 at 01:45:39)
 BOL WTF IS WRONG WID THESE WHITE PEOPLE REALLY? .

 WHAT? (2011-12-19 at 01:46:21)
 WHOEVER RUNS NEEDS TO BE EASY WID THE WEED.... THE VIDEO WAS BLATANTLY NOT SHOT IN NORTH LONDON :S .

 Kay (2011-12-19 at 01:56:11)
 Init, 314 goes through bromley and eltham, blatantly south london .

 candy (2012-01-03 at 17:33:47)
 this homeless drunk comes to my work place every week kmt and he stinks too .

 rseg (2012-01-17 at 15:21:11)
 214...to...new addington .

 dont watch the vid (2012-01-27 at 08:56:11)
 most white peeps 99% aint racist towards blacks in london, that guy a minority. But theres no need for the black peeps on here to start being racist blck bnp style .

 Fully real (2012-02-11 at 02:51:10)
 Black bois only amp up wen dey wit others.. alone they not on dis at all .

 Gollyw0gz (2012-02-19 at 09:52:18)
 BE A MAN ON YOUR OWN!! .

 Miss Holland #sotrue (2012-02-19 at 12:07:47)
 When black, asian,oriental people are racist towards white people it isn't notice but when its the other way around it sticks out very much so get a life and people should ALL work together and be more open minded towards thing and stop all kinds of racism .

 you dickheads (2012-02-19 at 13:21:17)
 so many of you on here chat pure bullshit,you all go on about you hate racists yet your even more of a racist than this matey, dickheads .

 Microsoft OEM Software (2012-03-08 at 21:25:27)
 vsCxfE Very informative post.Really thank you! Really Great. .

 buy clomid no prescription (2013-02-27 at 12:56:19)
 wmH6yg Thanks for the article post.Thanks Again. Really Great. .

 Contextual Backlinks (2012-07-09 at 16:49:19)
 4aHONI Great blog post.Much thanks again. Cool. .

 crork (2012-09-20 at 12:09:40)
 J8b6SR Im thankful for the article post.Much thanks again. Will read on... .

 cheap seo services (2012-09-21 at 12:36:55)
 Pt6F4t Major thankies for the article post.Thanks Again. Really Cool. .

 bookmarking submission (2012-10-20 at 08:45:45)
 zFZK25 Major thanks for the blog.Really thank you! Much obliged. .

 bookmarking service (2012-11-04 at 11:09:28)
 VP0oyL Wow, great post.Thanks Again. Cool. .

 Cluscufasuamb (2013-03-11 at 15:24:41)
 I needed to post you the tiny word to thank you very much as before for your personal great tactics you've featured in this article. ,It was certainly shockingly generous of people like you .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-24 at 19:16:46)
 With traffic becoming this kind of restrictive and competitive field online, web hosting is starting to bend underneath the pressure and it's your decision to remain safe. If you wish to maintain your .

 sacoche gucci (2013-04-28 at 11:39:54)
  I'm extremely pleased to uncover this site. I need to to thank you for your time just for this fantastic read!! I definitely loved every part of it and i also have you book-marked to check out new .

 sac gucci (2013-04-29 at 12:48:50)
  Thanks for the marvelous posting! I actually enjoyed reading it, you might be a great author.I will be sure to bookmark your blog and will eventually come back later in life. I want to encourage yo .


Your Name:
Your Comments:

Related Videos

Madness!! Not Again Racist Guy On The Bus In North London - Dissin Blacks "Your On Strong In Group"
Total Views: 29,105

+Add a product
+Add a video
Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Contact Us