spifftv
 

Madness!! Two African Man Fight From a Bus - In East London In Front Of Kids
1
 madting (2010-10-25 at 13:35:27)
 u dont have da guts m8 loooooooool .

 chain (2010-10-22 at 16:47:36)
 looooooooooool .

 loooooooooooool (2010-09-24 at 19:19:00)
 that guy in da blue is a pussy movin bk all the tym .

 SAGA (2010-09-17 at 13:17:20)
 MANS STILL LAUGHING... I LOVE IT, REMINDED ME OF REPO WITH MASTER P AND THAT, WHEN THE AFRICAN YOUT STARTS JUMPING AROUND LMFAO KEEPING IT COMING PEEPS I BEG. IT'S CALLED THE "WARRIOR GENE" FOR THE NEXT TIME YOU ROCKIN AND DON'T UNDERSTAND WHY. .

 big man ting (2010-08-26 at 17:32:46)
 these guyz are both moist if i was fightin dem i wud knock both of dem out with 1 hand tied behind my bk dis aint even a fight iv seen girlz fight beta den dese 2 mugs .

 Killy (2010-08-14 at 16:05:30)
 "You lot make us look dumb in front of white man" what the fuck does that have to do with anything u stupid fuck .

 Ghostlyyyy (2010-08-10 at 16:33:26)
 LOOOOOOO !!! "U ARE PROVOKIN ME" LMAOOOOOOOOOOOO .

 wtf?? race? (2010-08-06 at 21:10:47)
 i dnt get u lot mandem insulting dem coz their from africa? wtf u lot are black no amtter where u come frm n u r black u african. you lot make us lot dumb infront of the white man .

 Da african way (2010-07-29 at 23:31:04)
 Africans do it da best..(no shank needed, man 2 man!!) .

 loool (2010-06-23 at 19:24:26)
 peak. .

 dickhead ting (2010-06-23 at 19:54:52)
 there big men and having some pussy fight! .

 damn (2010-06-23 at 20:17:04)
 i cringed watchin dat .

 ........... (2010-06-23 at 22:20:06)
 first bit joke all dey need is sum stiks n its a proper zulu warrior showdown... but den da brair in blue turnt into a pussy .

 REAL TALK (2010-06-23 at 22:22:50)
  NIGGER MOMENT.. .

 truth (2010-06-24 at 00:50:03)
 my guy in the blue thinks hes rocky .

 vbnvn (2010-06-24 at 00:58:14)
 'black people' .

 student (2010-06-24 at 01:52:06)
 "ay fam, ay fam, stop it man, ur a big man" .

 Ak (2010-06-24 at 03:53:30)
 hahaha, da blue guy tried to do the Ali shuffle... hahaha dat guy is moist, woo ah ah .

 I WAS THERE (2010-06-24 at 05:55:42)
  dat aint NORTH london...thats EAST london..dagengham cuz...man was der so SNM. .

 A.C (2010-06-24 at 05:56:10)
 them guyss are freshhhhhhhhhhh .

 lol (2010-06-24 at 06:06:24)
 u r provoking me lol .

 lol (2010-06-24 at 06:07:00)
 u dont have de gutts. nutts .

 LOL (2010-06-24 at 06:15:47)
 This Aint North London...This Was In Dagsz, FUNNY FIGHT DOE .

 world cup (2010-06-24 at 07:22:34)
 mans just pissed of that ghana made it thru the last 16...and cameroon never .

 LOL (2010-06-24 at 07:51:24)
 DONT JELOUS ME BRUDDA VS A SQUEEZY BOTH WASTE STIL .

 LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL (2010-06-24 at 08:32:07)
 THE GUY IN THE BLUE GAVE JOKES .

 dont piss me off (2010-06-24 at 10:16:24)
 i hate dem pricks dat chat shit about 'nigger' dis nigger dat, THIS A PREDOMINANTLY black website,if you dont like it why are you up on here wastign time leaving irellevant comments, fuckin wallads .

 bumbeclut (2010-06-24 at 11:32:35)
 y d fuckin accent .

 jamkilla (2010-06-24 at 12:00:24)
 y did dey start arguin in the 1st place??? .

 jamkilla (2010-06-24 at 12:00:59)
 and is dat the mans daughter tryin 2 stop him?? .

 East London (2010-06-24 at 12:29:03)
 Dis aint North london its Dagenham .

 sho (2010-06-24 at 13:08:10)
 looooooooooooooool. dats some funny shit right there .

 HAHAHA (2010-06-24 at 14:31:16)
 REAL Talk said it best fam NIGGA MOMENT !!!!!! ALL DAYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY .

 LOOL (2010-06-24 at 14:34:48)
 "You deal wid me?... you try!" had me bussin up lol. Africans are toooo much! .

 ...... (2010-06-24 at 14:41:59)
 dat got put on him frm doors .

 typical (2010-06-27 at 08:55:34)
 typical dark bik africans kmt can stand them there all ugly and dumb .

 ........... (2010-06-24 at 16:31:26)
 wtf therscrassses pussys de .

 lil mckell (2010-06-24 at 16:32:24)
 yooo man your big man and your beefing like dickheads .

 REAL NIGGA SHIT (2010-06-24 at 17:09:46)
 LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL MANS ARE GASSED .

 nigga moment (2010-06-25 at 12:10:00)
 LOOOOL THIS MAN R VAGINAS THY CANT SCRAP 4 SHIT .

 LOOOOOOOL!! (2010-06-25 at 17:45:24)
 big man ting! dat guy in blue is a pussy the way man was runnin away in the fight. dat bald guy jus fought african style the way he was walkin like a terminator.. but still dese man are washed!! loww itt .

 pssh (2010-06-25 at 17:55:17)
 fukin mohammed ali nigga loooooooool!! .

 LOOL (2010-06-25 at 19:06:22)
 Duke in blue thinks he's Balboa lool .

 funny afrikans (2010-06-25 at 19:23:39)
 looool u r provoking me i dont want 2 deal with u .

 dis was shit (2010-06-25 at 20:49:14)
 shit .

 ... (2010-06-26 at 13:37:52)
 I am shocked with the low level of self discipline that some individuals show. It's even more dreadful that that young people watch this and look up at these people. .

 dump guys (2010-06-26 at 13:52:07)
 foolish guys man dey cant even fight .

 LOOOL (2010-06-26 at 14:59:35)
 HAHHAHAHAHAHAHA... WOOOW THAT WAS JKEZ.. SHEEZE .

 AFEES (2010-06-27 at 19:32:25)
 WAT HAPPENS NXT? WHO WINS? .

 JOKE (2010-06-27 at 19:33:20)
 U........R........PROVIKING...............ME. I SAID TEK UR FUKING TYM.........LMAO .

 Dimplez (2010-06-27 at 19:41:58)
 OMGS THAT BOYS GO TO MY SKOOL HF.....DESE MEN R FUNNY .

  ninja gmg & bg enfeild (2010-06-28 at 10:11:15)
 fuck these pussys ill bang drop them monkeys .

 HAHAHAHAH (2010-06-28 at 12:28:00)
 HAQHAHAH BLACK PEOPLE WITH THER EGO'S HAVE IT SON AHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA BRUP BRUP PROOP YE YE UR FUCKING BADDD .

 TOO FUNNY (2010-06-30 at 10:11:59)
 lolol ahhfirst minute it was like a boxin classic den what happened they started havin a convrsati0on looool..da one in da blue started bouncin like sum hyped kangaroo lololoooool .

 Yusuf W9 (2010-06-30 at 10:14:02)
 Ill bang dat man in his genetals .

 ozzie (2010-07-01 at 05:28:16)
 looooooooooooool this fight is in the roundway,tottenham .

 nuaatz (2010-07-01 at 08:26:54)
 blue guy shuffling like hes an ipod player .

 lool (2010-07-02 at 13:58:27)
 dat shit is da ribz maaaaaad. .

 lool (2010-07-02 at 13:59:05)
 dat shit is da ribz maaaaaad. .

 lool (2010-07-02 at 13:59:09)
 dat shit is da ribz maaaaaad. .

 LOL (2010-07-03 at 12:01:35)
 GHANA VS NIGERIA LOOOOOOOOLL IM GNA DEAL WID U .

 fucking hell pussy shit (2010-07-04 at 00:48:53)
 lool has to be in daggy, where some middle aged white woman gets involved, talking a bag on shit. .

 DeeLiciious (2010-07-19 at 01:09:49)
 LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL AHH SHITTT THAT WAS FUNNY 'u wil sort me out' loooool .

 LOOOOL (2010-07-19 at 09:11:48)
 LOOK AT DES DUSTY BABOON AFRICANS LOOL AND PPL SAY JAMAICANS R BAD !!! .

 THA GUY IN THA BLUE LMFAO (2010-10-29 at 12:45:17)
 LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL THA GUY IN THA BLUE SHOOK TARASS!! JUMPIN AROUND LIKE THA GROUNDS GUNNA BURN IZ FOOT .

 african fighters (2010-11-02 at 19:01:13)
 dagenham becontre they should have had more 2ime .

 LMFAO (2010-12-09 at 17:54:53)
 why did that pusssy clart bus driver set off the panic alarm over this pussy fight?!?!?!?!?! .

 lol (2010-12-28 at 17:37:39)
 the one in blue is on a hype ting look at the way his moving lol his pussyhole gassing then backing of all the tym .

 DAG (2010-12-29 at 17:00:12)
 DUN KNOW HAPPENED IN DAG-NARM BOOP FUCK THE OTHER SIDES D.A.G .

 lool (2011-01-04 at 19:10:47)
 africans are tooooo funny .

 GmT (2011-01-06 at 14:04:53)
 LooooL Y Is Dat 1 In Blue Jumping Around Like Hes Dancing. Fresh Guys LooooL .

 don g (2011-01-07 at 14:03:03)
 peakkk .

 D.A.G (2011-01-29 at 09:28:29)
 Das in dagenham!!! near fuckin heathway! .

 Logikal (2011-02-09 at 18:17:04)
 I swear thats on the way to barking or saink? hahaha .

 JUS CUZ YOU MOVE BCK DNT MEAN YOUR (2011-02-11 at 22:19:27)
 MY MANS GOT FOOTWORK AHAHAHA .

 Shock Head!!!! (2011-04-01 at 13:37:49)
 the one in the blue can't fight keeps on running coz he knwz if the one in da white caught him hez ded...lol...Feel sorry for dat gyal hiz dad iz not a bigger man tut tut tut .

 Turk (2011-04-12 at 08:10:40)
 you niggas are pussies man can't fight just giving the mouth go back on thr boat to africaaa .

 waste men in dagz (2011-04-12 at 12:45:54)
 y r dagz ppz appi to say dis was in dagz .

 Juniorgoldhair (2011-11-20 at 13:09:14)
 Dagenham Healthway LOOOOOOL .

 LOL (2011-05-16 at 14:43:35)
 Thats in dagenham heathway ma yrd jus across da road LOOL! .

 Dagz (2011-06-02 at 22:20:08)
 LOOOOOOOL!!! Yh Dis Is Dagenham. .

 LOOK AT DEM D.A.G MANZ (2011-06-26 at 06:37:37)
 LOOL DAG MANS IN TRAINING SESSION .

 the one wearin white is stiff to de (2011-09-26 at 13:41:53)
 the one wearin white is stiff to death he finks he's terminator loool .

 funny (2012-05-02 at 13:17:54)
 LOL so any dead fight africans gives man jokes .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-25 at 07:44:02)
 Whether you operate a site for personal or commercial purposes, a reliable web hosting services are a total must. With so many different options available, however, it can be hard to find a hosting se .

 dagenham (2012-12-10 at 20:27:06)
 that aint east london thats dagenham u fucking stupid dick head .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-26 at 22:07:39)
 Hosting is precisely what the name implies hosting your web site on the web. A www-host differs itself through the competition by concentrating on certain aspects, like limited down-time, minimal inte .


Your Name:
Your Comments:

Related Videos

Madness!! Two African Man Fight From a Bus - In East London In Front Of Kids
Total Views: 23,318

+Add a product
+Add a video
Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Contact Us