spifftv
 
Nuts! Guy Goes Crazy and Attacks the Bus Driver In East London - For Not Drving The Bus
1
 pills for weight loss (2013-01-31 at 20:13:13)
 j8fua7 Hey, thanks for the blog post.Much thanks again. Fantastic. .

 ak (2011-11-21 at 14:34:44)
 thats bate whitechaple .

 Black people make me sick. What a d (2011-10-08 at 09:38:43)
 Black people make me sick. What a disgusting nigger. Niggers have spoilt the UK with their money habits. Send him to the zoo were he belongs, fucking monkey. .

 bmt qc are loosing it smoking hard (2011-09-12 at 03:31:14)
 bmt qc are loosing it smoking hard and at hah low it ak .

 Type... youtube.com then past this (2011-09-12 at 03:36:27)
 Type... youtube.com then past this /watch?v=20ylUMRuQTc .

 dickhead ting (2011-09-12 at 04:32:22)
 dickhead ting .

 dickhead, get a life (2011-09-12 at 05:56:20)
 dickhead, get a life .

 hows he gonna walk away after persi (2011-09-12 at 07:42:55)
 hows he gonna walk away after persisting for so long .

 see him talking the part ript off t (2011-09-12 at 07:49:31)
 see him talking the part ript off the panel and then walked away?? think he expected the driver to be shook but he end up going out the back doors .

 da nigga shits himself when the dri (2011-09-12 at 08:11:52)
 da nigga shits himself when the driver stands up looooool .

 wot a dickhead 4real... (2011-09-12 at 12:02:33)
 wot a dickhead 4real... .

 stupid black cunt, BIG TALK AS USUA (2011-09-12 at 12:07:16)
 stupid black cunt, BIG TALK AS USUAL!!!... rips da door plastic of then breezez after the back doors when the driver gets out lmfao!!!!!!!!!! u knw dat bus driver was slightly loosing it lol he woulda broc da black cunt up!!! snm... n then if u hear when hes walking of he says dont fuck with my niggas lmfao!!!!!!!!!! pricks hahaha .

 lol blacks bully asians in skl u ug (2011-09-12 at 12:23:45)
 lol blacks bully asians in skl u ugly paki cunt all u stupid paki bus drivers looooooool .

 allow dat akk his a wasteman, man w (2011-09-12 at 13:06:09)
 allow dat akk his a wasteman, man was just doing his job .

 by the way your camera.. 50 your ti (2011-09-12 at 15:05:12)
 by the way your camera.. 50 your time.. if more people get there camera's out it could cut crime. or there phone's could get cut.. take your chance.. but don't try it in kensal green.. SNM .

 is how i feel wen drvers take the p (2011-09-12 at 16:21:11)
 is how i feel wen drvers take the piss...stopping at the bust stop for years .

 LOL THE CAMERA MAN IS SHOOK, TRYING (2011-09-12 at 18:31:37)
 LOL THE CAMERA MAN IS SHOOK, TRYING HARD NOT TO LET THE PSYCHO DUDE SEE HIM RECORDING LOOOL .

 He must've have had a sexy chick at (2011-09-12 at 19:45:49)
 He must've have had a sexy chick at home waiting for him .

 NAH DARENS A GD LAD... good old (2011-09-12 at 20:10:47)
 NAH DARENS A GD LAD... good old pub mate .

 fuckin pathetic wanker (2011-09-13 at 10:51:00)
 fuckin pathetic wanker .

 he needs 2 get a CAR if he dnt like (2011-09-13 at 19:14:07)
 he needs 2 get a CAR if he dnt like waiting 4 the buss and plus man didnt even get the BUSS he shit it off the driver and bounced .

 ***MADNESS!!*** [EAST LONDON] [JHEE (2011-09-14 at 11:05:31)
 ***MADNESS!!*** [EAST LONDON] [JHEEEZUZZZZ] DONT TRY THIS AT HOME BROS .

 loool (2011-09-14 at 11:05:55)
 loool .

 y u gonna buss da screen den RUN OF (2011-09-15 at 03:49:30)
 y u gonna buss da screen den RUN OFF DA FUKIN BUS wen da driver cums out. pussy .

 wht bus is dat (2011-09-15 at 08:44:59)
 wht bus is dat .

 Drugs are taikin ova ur life. see F (2011-09-16 at 05:35:23)
 Drugs are taikin ova ur life. see FRANK the bus driver .

 fucking black prick (2011-09-16 at 05:48:45)
 fucking black prick .

 is dis guy high or somefink man nee (2011-09-16 at 11:42:54)
 is dis guy high or somefink man needs 2 lay off da reefer .

 Try that shit on my bus, man ah get (2011-09-19 at 20:38:35)
 Try that shit on my bus, man ah get him arm bruk at the elbow. The drivers obviously waiting for a reason. Sit ur pussyclaut down before u get fucked up out ere .

 ha ha good im glad he stuck it on d (2011-10-11 at 18:07:31)
 ha ha good im glad he stuck it on da driver if they sit around at a stop for fuckin hours they gotta expext mans to get vexed, this geeza only acted on impulse n did wot most ppl commeting on ere wish they could do in da same situation! .

 Sounds like D Double's Dad LMAO (2011-10-07 at 15:42:08)
 Sounds like D Double's Dad LMAO .

 Sounds like D Double's Dad LMAO (2011-10-07 at 15:42:35)
 Sounds like D Double's Dad LMAO .

 WHY DO U LIE SO MUCH F HE AINT ATTA (2011-09-29 at 18:34:32)
 WHY DO U LIE SO MUCH F HE AINT ATTACK HIM FUCK OFF .

 FEfHiq Yet, much is unclear. Could (2011-09-29 at 12:52:12)
 FEfHiq Yet, much is unclear. Could you describe in more details!... .

 the guys doing his job how can u br (2011-09-20 at 17:18:23)
 the guys doing his job how can u brake the plastic door:S and goo...not even that how can u bee screwing a man for doing his job...u go get fucking lessons become a bus driver THEN GOOOOOOO!!! FOOL!! let the man do his job .

 wot a fuckng low life shit dats why (2011-09-22 at 16:15:14)
 wot a fuckng low life shit dats why you niggas get a bad rep. u niggas out der should lynch dis fuck head nigga!!!!! .

 cheap oem software (2012-02-12 at 02:33:57)
 KvmCGV I am glad that your blog is constantly evolving. Such posts only gain in popularity!... .

 Adobe OEM Software (2012-03-08 at 03:29:40)
 ykpaud Im thankful for the article post. Really Great. .

 Fuck West (2012-03-27 at 19:52:35)
 You NW mans getting gassd,:: this aint east, this is wembly, this is neassden, this is k koke man dem, if u ever go EAST LONDON, keep ur shit lockd, EAST AND SOUTH is the grimiest in London, then its North then West is last, I go west for shoppin, and to bang white gyals TRUST. .

 cheap bookmarking service (2012-09-20 at 01:00:42)
 7G5lbJ Thanks-a-mundo for the article.Much thanks again. Will read on... .

 cheap bookmarking service (2012-09-20 at 18:54:29)
 3hIL53 Thanks again for the article post.Really thank you! Fantastic. .

 cheap seo services (2012-10-19 at 20:11:04)
 ykbm2U A big thank you for your blog.Thanks Again. Much obliged. .

 extereoccatry (2012-11-03 at 04:14:40)
 In the end, abstinence from marijuana medical marketed as medical grade marijuana from a reliable and legal source. With vomiting comes a to up to $5,000 in fines simple by little ways than just takin .

 cheap seo services (2012-11-05 at 02:25:21)
 ybJwz3 Really enjoyed this blog.Thanks Again. Fantastic. .

 Nopoxfugprero (2013-01-03 at 20:32:34)
 The use of cannabis can cease without and in from be medical within headache, about while others are on the other side of the fence. Understandably, many medical marijuana users worry about after mar .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-26 at 20:36:01)
 The World Wide Web offers vast opportunities for users who would like to connect to other people and businesses all over the world. If you wish to do so using a website, however, you have to first hav .

 sac gucci (2013-04-29 at 08:16:22)
  Have you ever considered about including a little bit more than just your articles? I mean, what you say is fundamental and all. However think about if you added some great visuals or video clips t .

 Social bookmarks (2013-04-20 at 12:59:01)
 nbKiGC Major thankies for the post.Really thank you! Really Great. .

 gucci homme (2013-04-20 at 22:59:49)
  Excellent beat ! I wish to apprentice while you amend your web site, how can i subscribe for a blog website? The account helped me a acceptable deal. I had been tiny bit acquainted of this your bro .

 louis vuitton handbags cheap (2013-04-30 at 10:31:46)
 This is a very nice guide and I think much more in detail than many of the posts elasewhere .

 sac gucci (2013-04-26 at 07:45:07)
  I simply couldn't go away your website prior to suggesting that I actually loved the usual information an individual supply in your visitors? Is going to be again ceaselessly in order to investigat .

 sac gucci (2013-04-28 at 19:28:56)
  It's perfect time to make a few plans for the longer term and it's time to be happy. I've read this publish and if I may just I wish to recommend you some interesting things or advice. Maybe you co .

 Busman (2013-04-28 at 21:08:09)
 Ppl shud stop the race think bus drivers get troubles from all Ethinic groups .


Your Name:
Your Comments:

Related Videos

Nuts! Guy Goes Crazy and Attacks the Bus Driver In East London - For Not Drving The Bus
Total Views: 21,514

+Add a product
+Add a video
Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Contact Us