spifftv
 
Oh No! Guys Try To Bring Dead Guy On The Bus - People Start Going Mad - Crazy Prank lol
1
 Maddd Jokezzzz (2011-11-03 at 05:49:51)
 this Vid So madd Stylll!!!!! .

 Fuck wealdstone (2011-11-01 at 19:08:26)
 R.l n.w Ldn 3 da pains soon land .

 BMT LEON SCHUSTER IS A JOKER IM FRO (2011-10-27 at 16:21:30)
 BMT LEON SCHUSTER IS A JOKER IM FROM ZIM BUT HOLD TIGHT DA SOUTH AFRICANS INNIT .

 LOOOOOOOOL (2011-10-27 at 01:02:20)
 LOOOOOOOOL .

 I'M FIRST YESSSSSS (2011-10-27 at 01:02:54)
 I'M FIRST YESSSSSS .

 LMFAO!!! best vid ever (2011-10-27 at 03:13:27)
 LMFAO!!! best vid ever .

 LMFAOOOO PRANK ..CRAZY..TRYS TO PEO (2011-10-27 at 03:38:08)
 LMFAOOOO PRANK ..CRAZY..TRYS TO PEOPLE GOING MADBRING DEAD GUY ON BUS OHHH NO LOL .

 lmfaoooooooooooooooooooooo!!! (2011-10-27 at 03:42:43)
 lmfaoooooooooooooooooooooo!!! .

 loooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo (2011-10-27 at 04:36:51)
 looooooo .

 loooooooooooooollll muadddddd (2011-10-27 at 07:40:31)
 loooooooooooooollll muadddddd .

  looooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo (2011-10-27 at 07:41:09)
  loooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooool .

 hahahahahahahahahaha looooooooooooo (2011-10-27 at 07:41:48)
 hahahahahahahahahaha loooooooooooooooooooool .

 this guy is the king of pranks in t (2011-10-27 at 08:49:38)
 this guy is the king of pranks in the WORLD! his name is leon schuster and his south african LMAOOOOOO.... Johannesburg in London WE HERE!! .

 loooooooool (2011-10-27 at 09:44:20)
 loooooooool .

 loooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo (2011-10-27 at 10:01:05)
 looooooo very funny .

 lol lol jazzie should try this on a (2011-10-27 at 10:40:04)
 lol lol jazzie should try this on a bus .

 LOOOOOOOOOL AM DONE AM FUCKING LIFE (2011-10-27 at 10:27:30)
 LOOOOOOOOOL AM DONE AM FUCKING LIFE FUCKING BEST PRANK EVER MOTHERFUCKERS!!!!! SAY NIZ! (LLOOOOOLL I WAS CRYIN WEN I WAS WATCHING DIS TOOOO FUNNNY) .

 MR MEE MR MEE (2011-10-28 at 06:52:06)
 MR MEE MR MEE BIG UP ALL MA BRICKY BOYS OUTDERE .

 loooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo (2011-10-28 at 10:46:29)
 looooooooooooooooooool .

 don daddy (2011-10-28 at 17:10:11)
 yeah dis vid woz a nxt ting had man crackin up 4 time had to watch it again .

 tooo funny (2011-10-28 at 22:18:33)
 i spat juice all over my keyboard frpm laughin .

 fuckin funny (2011-10-29 at 00:49:12)
 hahhahahahhaha .

 lol (2012-01-26 at 15:25:52)
 Thats jokes still .

 #adidasQ5a (2013-03-27 at 21:20:50)
 This release of the footwear are the coolest . Fireplace Which carries on the type of JS pizza 2.0., JS pizza flame in the form and shade are different so that men and women actually feel quite great. .

 Caelii (2012-11-25 at 01:08:48)
 I atacully found this more entertaining than James Joyce. .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-24 at 19:51:58)
 Looking to set up a website? You'll need a web host to begin with! It's essential to find out the basics about web hosting to help you properly find the host that will work the right for you as well a .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-26 at 20:25:30)
 Internet hosting is precisely what the name implies hosting your site on the internet. A www-host differs itself from your competition by focusing on certain aspects, including limited down-time, mini .


Your Name:
Your Comments:

Related Videos

Oh No! Guys Try To Bring Dead Guy On The Bus - People Start Going Mad - Crazy Prank lol
Total Views: 21,342

+Add a product
+Add a video
Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Contact Us