spifftv
 
Oh No!! Racist Men Attacks Women On Bus Calling Her Black - Stop The Violence
1
 lol (2013-01-24 at 23:12:37)
 racist men? Two old women fighting get the title right. .

 Vato (2013-01-24 at 23:39:09)
 "Give her, her glasses BACK" .

 Grindz-Corleone (2013-01-29 at 17:27:13)
 I want some1 to try dat to me .

 Neven Subotic (2013-01-25 at 02:47:02)
 i hate it when shit fighters win fights..... trash video .

 stupid american cunts (2013-01-25 at 04:12:40)
 aint none of the mother fuckers do nutting to whoop honeky's ass? seriously!! some ppl are weak as fuck! .

 white power koney (2013-01-25 at 04:47:32)
 lok at all this niggas they cant do nuttin to us they allways scared of us .

  (2013-01-25 at 05:30:38)
 do you want me to track you down and open u up? hw da fuck is dis racist attack ur fukin racist il fuk ur dead nan u prik .

 racist? (2013-01-25 at 06:10:22)
 'give her her glasses back' who the fuck owns this shit site constantly stealin american videos from wshh..this is FAM I COME HERE TO SEE UK VIDEOS...Dumb ass motherfucker this aint racist .

 racist? (2013-01-25 at 06:10:30)
 'give her her glasses back' who the fuck owns this shit site constantly stealin american videos from wshh..this is FAM I COME HERE TO SEE UK VIDEOS...Dumb ass motherfucker this aint racist .

 dfg (2013-01-25 at 06:26:41)
 Oh No!! Racist Men Attacks Women On Bus Calling Her Black - Stop The Violence .

 Lol is moist (2013-01-25 at 07:17:03)
 How is this a 'racist' attack???????? He asked for 'her glasses back' then hit her how is that racist .

 LOL HEHEHE JUJU (2013-01-25 at 07:17:25)
 HAHAHAHAHAHA BLACK PEOPLE DESERVE IT, NIGNOGS, WE DO THIS ALL THE TIME IN SWEDEN TO NIGGERS, HEHEHEHE HAHAHAHAHAHA HEHEHEHEHEEHEHEHHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHE .

 LOL HEHEHE JUJU (2013-01-25 at 07:17:29)
 HAHAHAHAHAHA BLACK PEOPLE DESERVE IT, NIGNOGS, WE DO THIS ALL THE TIME IN SWEDEN TO NIGGERS, HEHEHEHE HAHAHAHAHAHA HEHEHEHEHEEHEHEHHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHE .

 LOL HEHEHE JUJU (2013-01-25 at 07:17:32)
 HAHAHAHAHAHA BLACK PEOPLE DESERVE IT, NIGNOGS, WE DO THIS ALL THE TIME IN SWEDEN TO NIGGERS, HEHEHEHE HAHAHAHAHAHA HEHEHEHEHEEHEHEHHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHE .

 LOL HEHEHE JUJU (2013-01-25 at 07:17:35)
 HAHAHAHAHAHA BLACK PEOPLE DESERVE IT, NIGNOGS, WE DO THIS ALL THE TIME IN SWEDEN TO NIGGERS, HEHEHEHE HAHAHAHAHAHA HEHEHEHEHEEHEHEHHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHE .

 LOL HEHEHE JUJU (2013-01-25 at 07:17:38)
 HAHAHAHAHAHA BLACK PEOPLE DESERVE IT, NIGNOGS, WE DO THIS ALL THE TIME IN SWEDEN TO NIGGERS, HEHEHEHE HAHAHAHAHAHA HEHEHEHEHEEHEHEHHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHE .

 LOL HEHEHE JUJU (2013-01-25 at 07:17:41)
 HAHAHAHAHAHA BLACK PEOPLE DESERVE IT, NIGNOGS, WE DO THIS ALL THE TIME IN SWEDEN TO NIGGERS, HEHEHEHE HAHAHAHAHAHA HEHEHEHEHEEHEHEHHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHEHE .

 @Lol is moist (2013-01-25 at 07:43:35)
 U are soooo fukin dumb .

 OMG (2013-01-25 at 07:51:32)
 Der both CRACKHEADS WHAT DO U EXPECT ????? .

 dickhead (2013-01-25 at 11:28:12)
  your a fat prick .. it two crackheads fighting .

 shut the f up (2013-01-25 at 13:30:10)
 haha .

 shut the f up (2013-01-25 at 13:30:24)
 haha .

 @ LOL HEHEHE JUJU (2013-01-25 at 15:48:09)
 If your swedish then get this...DIN MAMMA AR EN STOR HORA SOM SALJER HENNES ACKLIGA KROPP FOR EN KRONA DIN MAMMA KNULLARE DIN FULA APA KNULLA DEJ O ALLA SVENNAR! HOR UNGES FITTA!! GET THAT U PRICK! .

 Young_donuk (2013-01-25 at 16:20:25)
 30G WATCH AND MONEY IN HIS YARD, HE LIvES AT, 1 PURLAKE HOUSE, PLAISTOW LANE, BROMLEY, BR1 4DS! HE BROUGHT HIS TWITTER FOLLOWERS THATS HOW WASTED THIS GUY IS! ROB HIM! HE WONT DO SHIT CAH HE A FAKE!!! .

 Young_donuk (2013-01-25 at 16:20:54)
 30G WATCH AND MONEY IN HIS YARD, HE LIvES AT, 1 PURLAKE HOUSE, PLAISTOW LANE, BROMLEY, BR1 4DS! HE BROUGHT HIS TWITTER FOLLOWERS THATS HOW WASTED THIS GUY IS! ROB HIM! HE WONT DO SHIT CAH HE A FAKE!!! .

 Young_donuk <<<FAKE (2013-01-25 at 16:21:21)
 30G WATCH AND MONEY IN HIS YARD, HE LIvES AT, 1 PURLAKE HOUSE, PLAISTOW LANE, BROMLEY, BR1 4DS! HE BROUGHT HIS TWITTER FOLLOWERS THATS HOW WASTED THIS GUY IS! ROB HIM! HE WONT DO SHIT CAH HE A FAKE!!! .

 Young_donuk <<< FAKE (2013-01-25 at 16:21:50)
 30G WATCH AND MONEY IN HIS YARD, HE LIvES AT, 1 PURLAKE HOUSE, PLAISTOW LANE, BROMLEY, BR1 4DS! HE BROUGHT HIS TWITTER FOLLOWERS THATS HOW WASTED THIS GUY IS! ROB HIM! HE WONT DO SHIT CAH HE A FAKE!!! .

 Not racist (2013-01-25 at 18:03:52)
 That's crackheads for you....she got her ass beat .

 DIKHEAD (2013-01-25 at 21:02:46)
 I WILL BURST A WHITE UGLY PINK SHIT,WHITE BOY WATCH YOURSELF IM BUSSIN SHOTS AT U MAN .

 oh (2013-01-27 at 04:38:30)
 OH JESUS CHRIST MANNN loool .

 51515 (2013-01-29 at 09:35:48)
 565 .


Your Name:
Your Comments:

Related Videos

Oh No!! Racist Men Attacks Women On Bus Calling Her Black - Stop The Violence
Total Views: 31

+Add a product
+Add a video
Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Contact Us