spifftv
 
Oh SH**!! 2 Pensioners Start Scrap On The Bus In South West London For The Seat - Stop The Violence
1
 lmfao (2012-11-20 at 06:55:32)
 muahahahahahaahahha .

 WEST (2012-11-20 at 07:12:56)
 STOLD PEOPLE LOOOOOOOOL this happened in hillingdon .

 WEST (2012-11-20 at 07:13:56)
 STUPID OLD PEOPLE I MEANT TO SAY LOOOOL .

 plz (2012-11-20 at 07:33:43)
 sw look at the bus noway is dat sw .

 jheeeez (2012-11-20 at 08:10:13)
 ive been tellin man it goes down south west loooool .

 loooool (2012-11-20 at 09:47:20)
 dat shit is da ribbzzz .

 Pound Sterling (2012-11-20 at 10:15:23)
 Pound Sterling You Pussy we done kill off change! We comming for you next pussy! .

 yo (2012-11-20 at 10:54:37)
 i swear down this is hillingdon, after i saw the comment i clocked its the u5 bus and when the bus stops at the end i recognise the van and road layout outside. Outside beats and barnets barber shop. .

 Lool (2012-11-20 at 12:02:04)
  Aahahahahhah. Da slaps. R jokes .

 lol (2012-11-20 at 12:59:03)
 he pulled mans hair den ran away wid it .

 thats on the 187 bus (2012-11-20 at 14:43:38)
 loooool .

 LOL BRAP (2012-11-20 at 15:47:02)
 Thats my grandad still go on jimmy .

 BUS WANKERS (2012-11-20 at 15:49:17)
 real niggas dont ride public transport only broke guy. Whipping it all day I aint stepped foot on a bus since 2004 dont even know how much that shit cost no more lol .

 have we really lost our morals? (2012-11-20 at 17:48:54)
 how can people sit there and record this and not do anything about , these are old men who deserve some respect, i would have stopped the fight then rocked the youths that just sat and recorded .

 It's sad I find this funny (2012-11-20 at 23:49:14)
 Lol @ bus wankers....inbetweeners lover bet u dance like them too .

 lakey (2012-11-21 at 07:02:11)
 b4 he got of da bus he rapped my mans hair looool .

 DON (2012-11-21 at 12:54:24)
 WHY DO ALWAYS TITLE THEIR VIDEOS 'STOP THE VIOLENCE'AND THEN PROMOTE IT? .

 LOOOOL (2012-11-21 at 17:56:32)
 NO 1 CARES WHERE IT WAS RAAA MANDEM Be BORED ND ARGUEOVER WER THE BUS IS , LOOL DIS IS JOOKES !! .

 Realtark. (2012-11-21 at 18:12:20)
 I would of stopped this asap .

 peckham bingo club (2012-11-21 at 19:18:33)
 that fat geezer sittin daan is my owld mate dave from peckham bingo club the other cunt is dan from brixton bingo club fuckin hell mate .

 Nessa (2012-11-22 at 13:08:37)
 bmt people are so stupid today , if you saw two old people fighting wouldnt it be in your instinc to stop them , not bring out your phone and record man. i hope im not the only one that thinks this way -.- .

 Wtf (2012-11-22 at 16:40:55)
 and no one stops it fucking hell .

 Oi that my grandad (2012-11-22 at 21:21:28)
 My grandad got mooooved too differently .

 Bus wanker (2012-11-23 at 22:43:36)
 Bunch of bus wankers pissing off other bus wankers cah .

 99 (2012-11-24 at 18:44:54)
 RETARDS DUMB FUK .

 LOL (2012-11-28 at 07:55:54)
 LOL even the olderss and beefin cuz .

 LOOL (2012-12-04 at 13:55:31)
 LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL WHEN HE GRABS HIS HAIR LOOOOOSDSDJDSS .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-24 at 21:52:16)
 Lots of people assume that the ideal solution with website hosting is to select one that may be free. Dependant upon your position, a totally free host will not be the best choice for you. Like whatev .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-26 at 20:46:53)
 Perhaps you have sat down and assessed the genuine sum of money you spend monthly to keep your internet business? Internet hosting is a cost factor that a lot of people pay an excessive amount of for, .

 portefeuille gucci (2013-04-28 at 16:37:09)
  Hey fantastic blog! Does running a blog such as this require a great deal of work? I have no knowledge of computer programming but I was hoping to start my own blog in the near future. Anyways, if .


Your Name:
Your Comments:

Related Videos

Oh SH**!! 2 Pensioners Start Scrap On The Bus In South West London For The Seat - Stop The Violence
Total Views: 23,571

+Add a product
+Add a video
Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Contact Us