spifftv
 

School Kids and People Be Careful School Kid Gets Hit By School Bus Uk
1
 yhh (2011-03-05 at 07:59:45)
 schools out hes not gettin up .

 dame shame (2011-03-05 at 07:57:47)
 hes not gettin up .

 kmt (2011-03-04 at 22:56:05)
 fukin foool .

 LOOL (2011-03-04 at 22:56:34)
 Ur pissed .

 REAL TALK (2011-03-04 at 22:57:45)
 CONK! .

 ACTON NIGGA (2011-03-04 at 23:19:12)
 HOPE THAT YOUTZ OK. THATS DANGEROUS. NOT PEAK N DAT. THATS DEEP BUT HE JUMPD THAT RAILING DOE BANGING .

 it werent (2011-03-05 at 00:30:50)
 it werent the bussdrivers fault wtf was the kid doing .

 u what (2011-03-05 at 07:28:03)
 why was the bus goin so fast past a skool tho.. fukin waste head.. .

 WHAT DO YOU EXPECT? (2011-03-05 at 07:24:07)
 WHAT A FOOL. JUMPING OVER THE RAILING NEXT TO A BUSY ROAD. .

 snakey movements (2011-03-05 at 06:49:10)
 he was with 3 man, one tried hopping the fence straight after, that guy and 1 other dipped out after he got hit, only 1 went 2 see if he was kl .

 dope (2011-03-05 at 05:24:45)
 dis guy has to be dead .

 loool (2011-03-05 at 05:31:29)
 datss fuckery his hed is gonee .

 LOOK (2011-03-05 at 05:38:31)
 IT LOOK LIKE THE BRE WAS BEING CHASED BY A GANG .

 loool (2011-03-05 at 05:44:39)
 he was getting chased n he thought he was some superhero .

 if im right (2011-03-05 at 08:24:36)
 dis is wat happened like 3 weeks ago in walthamstow and he was gettin moved 2 and he ran den they chased him and he got ran over by the bus and yes he died his name was ezikel (i dno hw 2 spell it) .

 if im right 2 (same person above) (2011-03-05 at 08:26:35)
 thats why the boys left the scene if they were with him wouldnt they check if he was alright the paper said he was "bullied" lastly supposibly his body looked mashed up .

 walthamstow guy (2011-03-05 at 08:33:55)
 that aint the same incident the ezikel ute got hit by a double decker bus on forest and this doesnt look like forest road this looks like romford or south london .

 walthamstow guy (2011-03-05 at 08:40:19)
 plus ezikel was in college these r clearly kids in school uniform .

 das a painful way to die (2011-03-05 at 09:38:39)
 your head and body being crushed by a bus .

 Ouch (2011-03-05 at 09:56:52)
 He dealt with the railing then the bus dealt with him snm .

 GOOD (2011-03-05 at 10:09:09)
 dats wat he getz shook 2 jam 4 a hot sec kmt .

 LOL (2011-03-05 at 10:47:18)
 LMAO! School .

 FUK U MAN (2011-03-05 at 11:10:34)
 FUKIN DIKED DONT TLK BOUT DAT MY DON GOT BIRDED COZ OF DAT SHIT..FREE OMARI SOON BUSS CASE .

 FUK U MAN (2011-03-05 at 11:11:19)
 N IM TLKIN 2 THE PEOPLE TLKIN BOUT THE YUTE ON FOREST ROAD .

 I THINK HE DID IT ON PURPOSE STILL (2011-03-05 at 12:13:07)
 I THINK IT WAS SUICIDE .

 ^^^^^^^ (2011-03-05 at 12:41:12)
 SUICIDE CUASE HE WAS BULLIED BUT I SEEN THIS BEFORE SAD WORLD EVERYONE DIES EVENTUALLY LOL .

 mitchell (2011-03-05 at 12:57:19)
  R.I.P eazy never forgotton. .

 Peek (2011-03-05 at 12:57:58)
 Only a dickhead would jump a fence into a road .

 NNNAAA (2011-03-05 at 15:00:42)
 THAT'S JUST NOT COOL MAN WHY FUCKING HELL MAN THAT'S JUST PEAK. .

 SNITCH ? (2011-03-05 at 17:19:59)
 Omari never snitched you dickhead their was like 30 witnesses so shut up you DICKHEAD get your facts right .

 NEWS MAN (2011-03-05 at 17:58:31)
 HE DIDNT DIE HE JUST BROKE HIS SHOULDER....HES FULLY RECOVERD NOW THO, THIS IS LIKE 3 YEARS OLD BRUH .

 NEWS MAN (2011-03-05 at 17:58:43)
 HE DIDNT DIE HE JUST BROKE HIS SHOULDER....HES FULLY RECOVERD NOW THO, THIS IS LIKE 3 YEARS OLD BRUH .

 peak! (2011-03-05 at 18:06:55)
 peaaaaaaaaak .

 nexman (2011-03-05 at 21:01:56)
 dis is quite old iv seen it b4 .

 Huh! (2011-03-06 at 10:51:07)
 That Aint a school bus! Thats a public Stagecoach bus that runs around the Thames valley area .

 @News Man - YOUR GASSED FAM (2011-03-06 at 13:00:12)
 JUST TYPE IN EZIKEL RUN OVER AND YOU'LL SEE THE NEWS STORY HE FUCKIN DIED U IDIOT .

 IT WAS AN ATTEMPTED ROBBERY (2011-03-06 at 14:24:27)
 THIS GUY TRIED ESCAPING FROM A GANG WHO TRIED TO ROB HIM ALMOST 3 WEEKS AGO FOR HIS BLACKBERRY. HE REFUSED TO GIVE IT AND MADE A RUN FOR IT. WHEN THE YOUTH REALISED THE GANG WERE EQUIPPED BY KNIFES HE TRIED TO RUN ACROSS THE ROAD TO SAFETY. UNAWARE A BUS WAS ABOUT TO HIT HIM. R.I.P. ANOTHER YOUNG SOUL LOST. .

 IT WAS AN ATTEMPTED ROBBERY (2011-03-06 at 14:25:27)
 THIS GUY TRIED ESCAPING FROM A GANG WHO TRIED TO ROB HIM ALMOST 3 WEEKS AGO FOR HIS BLACKBERRY. HE REFUSED TO GIVE IT AND MADE A RUN FOR IT. WHEN THE YOUTH REALISED THE GANG WERE EQUIPPED BY KNIFES HE TRIED TO RUN ACROSS THE ROAD TO SAFETY. UNAWARE A BUS WAS ABOUT TO HIT HIM. R.I.P. ANOTHER YOUNG SOUL LOST. .

 THE REAL STORY (2011-03-06 at 16:11:22)
 the reason why he was running is because he was being bullyed and the bullys was chasing him... .

 kmt (2011-03-06 at 18:17:44)
 even if the bus wasn there he still would of got hurt! .

 THE TRUTH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! (2011-03-06 at 20:04:15)
 THIS WAS IN SCOTLAND. THE BOY ONLY BROKE HIS NOSE AND SHOULDER. HE SURVIVED. HE IS FINE NOW. IT'S ON BBC NEWS. GOOGLE IT. FACTS BEFORE FICTION FAM. .

 asdfghjkl (2011-03-07 at 17:07:28)
 LOOOOL man fought he was hurdeling on the tracks or sumink .

 NORTH (2011-03-08 at 11:14:26)
 TRUE STORIES THIS YOUT WAS GETTIN CHAES BY COUPLE MAN TRYIN TO ROB HIM, HE JUMPED THE FENCE THEN GOT RUN OVER....ROUND THE CORNER FROM BLACKHORSE STATION FOREST ROAD BARE FLOWERS AN TING, RIP .

 facts (2011-03-09 at 10:53:56)
 he didnt die, but he broke his nose n elbor .

 LOOOOL (2011-03-10 at 13:08:28)
 LOOOOOOOL peeeaaaaak! .

 frank (2011-03-10 at 18:36:16)
 hes stoned .

 loool (2011-03-11 at 15:17:08)
 PEAK .

 HEAD GAWN! (2011-03-12 at 16:25:38)
 HEAD GAWN!! .

 PEAAAAK ! (2011-03-14 at 06:49:25)
 LOOOOL; HES PISSED .

 www.youtube.com/watch?v=pd4lVOUFuYg (2011-03-15 at 08:34:29)
 www.youtube.com/watch?v=pd4lVOUFuYg .

 finchley gang (2011-03-19 at 10:44:27)
 College student Ezekiel Amosu, 17, was knocked down and killed by a bus as he attempted to escape a teenage gang. The sixth-former and four friends were approached as they walked towards Forest Road, Walthamstow, on Monday January 24, 2011. After demanding his phone they chased him into the path of a 123 bus at the junction with Pembar Avenue at around 7.15pm. He was crushed by the vehicle and pronounced dead at the scene. Anyone who can assist should contact the incident room on 020 8345 3865 or Crimestoppers on 0800 555 111. On 26 January a 15-year-old boy was charged with manslaughter. Two 15 year-old boys have been charged with attempted robbery. .

 ph (2011-04-06 at 13:27:18)
 fuck that little kid theirs no way he's getting back up he's dead for sure that bus killed him .

 blud (2011-04-11 at 03:23:52)
 looooooo he mus feel like a prik if he wakes up .

 ??? (2011-04-12 at 18:27:04)
 Nahhh that was serious, i hope is okay .

 ......... (2011-05-23 at 17:44:09)
 that guy was clearly running from somthing!!...whoever got caught from this case i hope burns in hell!!!....all you people that think violence and bullying is ok...you'll get your on judgement day!!!! F*** you all!!! wastes!! .

 loooooooooooool (2011-07-04 at 13:29:13)
 looooooooooooooooooooooooool thats some movies shit .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-24 at 20:48:47)
 It's simple to forget that there's more to having a website than merely picking a name, rendering it look great, and having it advertised. Those appear to be the three core pieces of the puzzle, yet i .

 NapUnloallepe (2013-03-26 at 20:34:53)
 Whether you are generating a family website or you must administer a business-level e-commerce solution, the internet hosting company you decide on is from the highest importance. To ensure that you l .


Your Name:
Your Comments:

Related Videos

School Kids and People Be Careful School Kid Gets Hit By School Bus Uk
Total Views: 52

+Add a product
+Add a video
Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Contact Us